Antipayuta ( Антипаюта )

Radar Map

What's the weather like in Antipayuta

1°F
Clear Skies

Sunrise

8:04 AM

Sunset

3:07 PM

Feels Like

-15°F

Humidity

87%

Wind

11 mph · SE

UV Index

0

Clouds

6%

Precipitation 1h

0% · 0 in

Pressure

30.4 inHg

Moon Phase

· 60%

Hourly Forecast

Weather
Temp.
Precip. 3h
Clouds
Wind
Humidity
UV Index
Visibility
Sun 1
2 PM
2°F -14°F
6%
SE
11 mph 19 mph
86%
—
+6 mi
5 PM
1°F -16°F
6%
SE
11 mph 21 mph
88%
—
+6 mi
8 PM
1°F -15°F
6%
SE
11 mph 22 mph
90%
—
+6 mi
11 PM
4°F -13°F
6%
SE
12 mph 23 mph
90%
—
+6 mi
Mon 2
2 AM
5°F -13°F
6%
SE
14 mph 27 mph
90%
—
+6 mi
5 AM
5°F -12°F
37%
S
15 mph 29 mph
90%
—
+6 mi
8 AM
6°F -12°F
100%
S
16 mph 32 mph
88%
—
+6 mi
11 AM
8°F -11°F
100%
S
19 mph 34 mph
86%
—
+6 mi
2 PM
9°F -10°F
100%
S
20 mph 37 mph
88%
—
+6 mi
5 PM
10°F -10°F
100%
S
21 mph 38 mph
87%
—
+6 mi
8 PM
10°F -9°F
100%
S
22 mph 39 mph
86%
—
+6 mi
11 PM
11°F -8°F
100%
S
23 mph 41 mph
84%
—
+6 mi
Tue 3
2 AM
12°F -8°F
32%0.01 in
100%
S
23 mph 40 mph
89%
—
1083 ft
5 AM
12°F -8°F
48%0.03 in
100%
S
22 mph 39 mph
93%
—
558 ft
8 AM
12°F -6°F
88%0.03 in
100%
S
21 mph 37 mph
93%
—
459 ft
11 AM
13°F -6°F
96%0.04 in
100%
S
21 mph 35 mph
93%
—
525 ft
2 PM
13°F -5°F
100%0.03 in
100%
S
19 mph 32 mph
94%
—
492 ft
5 PM
13°F -4°F
100%0.02 in
100%
S
17 mph 29 mph
94%
—
623 ft
8 PM
13°F -4°F
100%0.02 in
100%
S
17 mph 27 mph
94%
—
591 ft
11 PM
13°F -3°F
100%0.02 in
100%
S
16 mph 24 mph
94%
—
787 ft
Wed 4
2 AM
13°F -2°F
60%0.01 in
100%
S
14 mph 23 mph
95%
—
1050 ft
5 AM
13°F -2°F
24%0.01 in
100%
S
13 mph 22 mph
95%
—
2133 ft
8 AM
13°F -3°F
20%0 in
100%
S
14 mph 23 mph
94%
—
1.2 mi
11 AM
11°F -5°F
100%
S
14 mph 25 mph
95%
—
3.6 mi
2 PM
10°F -6°F
92%
S
13 mph 25 mph
95%
—
5 mi
5 PM
10°F -6°F
94%
S
14 mph 27 mph
94%
—
4 mi
8 PM
10°F -6°F
100%
S
16 mph 29 mph
95%
—
2.9 mi
11 PM
11°F -6°F
100%
S
16 mph 29 mph
94%
—
4265 ft
Thu 5
2 AM
12°F -5°F
100%
S
17 mph 28 mph
94%
—
4593 ft
5 AM
12°F -5°F
100%
S
17 mph 28 mph
93%
—
1.4 mi
8 AM
13°F -4°F
100%
S
17 mph 29 mph
93%
—
1.6 mi
11 AM
14°F -3°F
100%
SE
17 mph 29 mph
93%
—
1.8 mi
2 PM
14°F -2°F
100%
SE
16 mph 29 mph
94%
—
3609 ft
5 PM
14°F -1°F
100%
SE
16 mph 30 mph
93%
—
1.3 mi
8 PM
16°F 1°F
20%0 in
99%
SE
15 mph 29 mph
94%
—
2756 ft

Daily Forecast

Sunday

Nov 1

Temp. 4° / -1°
Feels Like -13° / -18°
Precip. 0% · 0 in
Clouds 5%
>Wind 11 – 23 mph
Wind Dir. SE - 135°
Humidity 90%
Pressure 30.4 inHg
UV Index 0
Visibility +6 mi
Moon 58%

Monday

Nov 2

Temp. 11° / 5°
Feels Like -8° / -13°
Precip. 0% · 0 in
Clouds 92%
>Wind 19 – 41 mph
Wind Dir. S - 180°
Humidity 90%
Pressure 30.2 inHg
UV Index 0
Visibility +6 mi
Moon 47%

Tuesday

Nov 3

Temp. 13° / 12°
Feels Like -3° / -8°
Precip. 100% · 0.2 in
Clouds 100%
>Wind 19 – 40 mph
Wind Dir. S - 180°
Humidity 94%
Pressure 30 inHg
UV Index 0
Visibility 459 ft
Moon 37%

Wednesday

Nov 4

Temp. 13° / 10°
Feels Like -2° / -6°
Precip. 60% · 0.03 in
Clouds 98%
>Wind 14 – 29 mph
Wind Dir. S - 180°
Humidity 95%
Pressure 30.1 inHg
UV Index 0
Visibility 1050 ft
Moon 27%

Thursday

Nov 5

Temp. 16° / 12°
Feels Like 1° / -5°
Precip. 23% · 0.01 in
Clouds 100%
>Wind 16 – 30 mph
Wind Dir. SE - 135°
Humidity 94%
Pressure 29.8 inHg
UV Index 0
Visibility 1629 ft
Moon 18%

Antipayuta is located in Yamalo-Nenetskiy Avtonomnyy Okrug, Russia, at an altitude of 22m above sea level (lat: 69.1011, lon: 76.86464). Local timezone: UTC+5, +05 (Asia/Yekaterinburg). Nearby locations: Mys-Kamennyy (52 mi). Mys Kamenny (52 mi).

Weather data © OpenWeather