What's the weather like in Bjelovar
43°F
Partly Cloudy
Sunrise
6:31 AM
Sunset
4:41 PM
Feels Like
37°F
Humidity
91%
Wind
9 mph · N
UV Index
0
Clouds
49%
Precipitation 1h
84% · 0.02 in
Pressure
29.7 inHg
Moon Phase
· 63%
Hourly Forecast
Weather
Temp.
Precip. 3h
Clouds
Wind
Humidity
UV Index
Visibility
Sun 1
4 AM
43°F 38°F
44%
N
9 mph 17 mph89%
—
+6 mi
7 AM
42°F 36°F
84%0.06 in
59%
N
10 mph 17 mph94%
—
2.9 mi
10 AM
46°F 40°F
22%0.02 in
100%
NE
12 mph 22 mph85%
1
+6 mi
1 PM
49°F 45°F
98%0.02 in
100%
NE
9 mph 17 mph77%
1
4.7 mi
4 PM
47°F 43°F
100%0.02 in
100%
NE
10 mph 18 mph81%
—
3.4 mi
7 PM
46°F 41°F
100%0.17 in
100%
N
11 mph 20 mph95%
—
1.7 mi
10 PM
45°F 39°F
100%0.13 in
100%
N
11 mph 21 mph95%
—
2.9 mi
Mon 2
1 AM
45°F 39°F
100%0.07 in
100%
N
14 mph 24 mph96%
—
3.5 mi
4 AM
43°F 36°F
80%0.02 in
100%
N
14 mph 25 mph96%
—
4.3 mi
7 AM
45°F 38°F
21%0.01 in
100%
N
14 mph 25 mph94%
—
+6 mi
10 AM
46°F 40°F
68%0.02 in
100%
N
13 mph 24 mph91%
1
5.3 mi
1 PM
47°F 42°F
39%0 in
100%
N
10 mph 19 mph83%
1
+6 mi
4 PM
45°F 39°F
61%0.02 in
100%
N
12 mph 21 mph86%
—
5.6 mi
7 PM
44°F 38°F
65%0.02 in
100%
NE
12 mph 21 mph90%
—
4 mi
10 PM
44°F 38°F
39%0.02 in
100%
N
12 mph 21 mph87%
—
+6 mi
Tue 3
1 AM
45°F 39°F
100%
N
12 mph 22 mph80%
—
+6 mi
4 AM
44°F 38°F
100%
N
12 mph 22 mph81%
—
+6 mi
7 AM
43°F 37°F
25%0 in
100%
N
11 mph 21 mph84%
—
+6 mi
10 AM
45°F 40°F
100%
N
11 mph 20 mph80%
1
+6 mi
1 PM
47°F 43°F
100%
NE
10 mph 19 mph76%
1
+6 mi
4 PM
47°F 43°F
18%0 in
100%
N
9 mph 16 mph77%
—
+6 mi
7 PM
45°F 40°F
8%0 in
100%
N
10 mph 17 mph79%
—
+6 mi
10 PM
45°F 40°F
38%0.02 in
100%
N
9 mph 16 mph84%
—
+6 mi
Wed 4
1 AM
44°F 39°F
100%
N
9 mph 16 mph82%
—
+6 mi
4 AM
43°F 38°F
22%0 in
100%
NE
8 mph 14 mph85%
—
+6 mi
7 AM
42°F 37°F
100%0.02 in
100%
N
8 mph 14 mph93%
—
3.7 mi
10 AM
46°F 42°F
43%0.02 in
100%
N
7 mph 14 mph84%
1
+6 mi
1 PM
50°F 47°F
20%0 in
100%
NE
7 mph 14 mph68%
1
+6 mi
4 PM
49°F 47°F
76%
NE
5 mph 9 mph71%
—
+6 mi
7 PM
46°F 43°F
100%
NE
4 mph 7 mph80%
—
+6 mi
10 PM
45°F 42°F
99%
NE
6 mph 10 mph79%
—
+6 mi
Thu 5
1 AM
43°F 39°F
83%
NE
7 mph 12 mph86%
—
+6 mi
4 AM
38°F 33°F
1%
NE
7 mph 12 mph92%
—
+6 mi
7 AM
36°F 30°F
1%
NE
6 mph 11 mph93%
—
+6 mi
10 AM
45°F 42°F
0%
NE
4 mph 12 mph73%
2
+6 mi
1 PM
50°F 49°F
0%
NE
4 mph 11 mph62%
2
+6 mi
4 PM
46°F —
3%
NE
2 mph 4 mph76%
—
+6 mi
7 PM
40°F 37°F
22%
NE
4 mph 7 mph89%
—
+6 mi
10 PM
37°F 35°F
23%
NE
4 mph 6 mph92%
—
+6 mi
Daily Forecast
Sunday
Nov 1
Temp. 49° / 41°
Feels Like 45° / 35°
Precip. 100% · 0.4 in
Clouds 80%
>Wind 10 – 22 mph
Wind Dir. N - 0°
Humidity 95%
Pressure 29.8 inHg
UV Index 1
Visibility 1.7 mi
Moon 56%
Monday
Nov 2
Temp. 47° / 43°
Feels Like 42° / 36°
Precip. 100% · 0.19 in
Clouds 100%
>Wind 12 – 25 mph
Wind Dir. N - 0°
Humidity 96%
Pressure 29.8 inHg
UV Index 1
Visibility 3.5 mi
Moon 46%
Tuesday
Nov 3
Temp. 47° / 43°
Feels Like 43° / 37°
Precip. 38% · 0.02 in
Clouds 100%
>Wind 11 – 22 mph
Wind Dir. N - 0°
Humidity 84%
Pressure 29.8 inHg
UV Index 1
Visibility +6 mi
Moon 35%
Wednesday
Nov 4
Temp. 50° / 42°
Feels Like 47° / 37°
Precip. 100% · 0.05 in
Clouds 95%
>Wind 7 – 16 mph
Wind Dir. NE - 45°
Humidity 93%
Pressure 29.9 inHg
UV Index 1
Visibility 3.7 mi
Moon 25%
Thursday
Nov 5
Temp. 50° / 36°
Feels Like 49° / 30°
Precip. 0% · 0 in
Clouds 6%
>Wind 5 – 12 mph
Wind Dir. NE - 45°
Humidity 93%
Pressure 30 inHg
UV Index 2
Visibility +6 mi
Moon 17%
Bjelovar is located in Bjelovar-Bilogora County, Croatia, at an altitude of 113m above sea level (lat: 45.89789, lon: 16.85071). Local timezone: UTC+1, CET (Europe/Zagreb). Nearby locations: Novoseljani (1 mi). Brezovac (2 mi). Stare Plavnice (2 mi).
Weather data © OpenWeather