Đồng Lê

Radar Map

What's the weather like in Đồng Lê

76°F
Light Rain

Sunrise

5:53 AM

Sunset

5:25 PM

Feels Like

76°F

Humidity

97%

Wind

2 mph · SE

UV Index

0

Clouds

42%

Precipitation 1h

80% · 0.01 in

Pressure

29.2 inHg

Moon Phase

· 59%

Hourly Forecast

Weather
Temp.
Precip. 3h
Clouds
Wind
Humidity
UV Index
Visibility
Sun 1
7 PM
76°F —
80%0.04 in
42%
SE
2 mph 7 mph
97%
—
+6 mi
10 PM
75°F —
38%0 in
45%
SE
1 mph 1 mph
97%
—
+6 mi
Mon 2
1 AM
74°F —
3%0 in
33%
SW
1 mph 1 mph
98%
—
+6 mi
4 AM
73°F —
26%
SW
1 mph 1 mph
99%
—
+6 mi
7 AM
75°F —
28%
W
1 mph 1 mph
95%
1
+6 mi
10 AM
82°F 90°F
20%0.01 in
48%
E
2 mph 5 mph
80%
6
+6 mi
1 PM
90°F 97°F
46%0.02 in
57%
NE
4 mph 7 mph
56%
6
+6 mi
4 PM
85°F 91°F
27%
E
4 mph 7 mph
66%
1
+6 mi
7 PM
76°F —
16%
S
1 mph 1 mph
92%
—
+6 mi
10 PM
75°F —
28%
W
1 mph 1 mph
96%
—
+6 mi
Tue 3
1 AM
75°F —
52%
NW
1 mph 1 mph
96%
—
+6 mi
4 AM
73°F —
35%
W
2 mph 2 mph
99%
—
+6 mi
7 AM
75°F —
41%
NW
2 mph 2 mph
93%
1
+6 mi
10 AM
86°F 93°F
20%0 in
65%
NE
2 mph 4 mph
68%
5
+6 mi
1 PM
82°F 89°F
100%0.09 in
75%
E
2 mph 4 mph
83%
4
3.5 mi
4 PM
80°F 86°F
100%0.13 in
67%
E
2 mph 6 mph
89%
1
+6 mi
7 PM
75°F —
100%0.01 in
46%
SE
1 mph 1 mph
98%
—
+6 mi
10 PM
75°F —
41%
S
0 mph 0 mph
98%
—
+6 mi
Wed 4
1 AM
75°F —
64%
NW
1 mph 1 mph
97%
—
+6 mi
4 AM
74°F —
68%
W
1 mph 1 mph
99%
—
+6 mi
7 AM
76°F —
62%
SW
1 mph 1 mph
96%
1
+6 mi
10 AM
86°F 95°F
38%0 in
37%
E
2 mph 4 mph
68%
6
+6 mi
1 PM
84°F 93°F
100%0.07 in
53%
NE
4 mph 5 mph
80%
6
+6 mi
4 PM
83°F 92°F
100%0.04 in
52%
E
2 mph 4 mph
81%
1
+6 mi
7 PM
77°F —
100%0.01 in
43%
E
2 mph 2 mph
98%
—
+6 mi
10 PM
75°F —
38%
SW
1 mph 1 mph
99%
—
+6 mi
Thu 5
1 AM
75°F —
40%
W
1 mph 1 mph
100%
—
+6 mi
4 AM
75°F —
89%
NW
1 mph 1 mph
100%
—
+6 mi
7 AM
76°F —
90%
NW
2 mph 2 mph
96%
1
+6 mi
10 AM
82°F 90°F
100%0.07 in
63%
NE
2 mph 4 mph
81%
5
+6 mi
1 PM
81°F 88°F
100%0.24 in
71%
E
2 mph 6 mph
86%
4
1.7 mi
4 PM
80°F 87°F
100%0.14 in
93%
E
1 mph 5 mph
90%
—
+6 mi
7 PM
76°F —
100%0 in
95%
SE
1 mph 1 mph
98%
—
+6 mi

Daily Forecast

Sunday

Nov 1

Temp. 90° / 73°
Feels Like 100° / 73°
Precip. 92% · 0.13 in
Clouds 34%
>Wind 2 – 7 mph
Wind Dir. SE - 135°
Humidity 98%
Pressure 29.2 inHg
UV Index 7
Visibility +6 mi
Moon 59%

Monday

Nov 2

Temp. 90° / 73°
Feels Like 97° / 73°
Precip. 46% · 0.02 in
Clouds 38%
>Wind 2 – 7 mph
Wind Dir. SW - 225°
Humidity 99%
Pressure 29.2 inHg
UV Index 6
Visibility +6 mi
Moon 48%

Tuesday

Nov 3

Temp. 86° / 73°
Feels Like 93° / 73°
Precip. 100% · 0.24 in
Clouds 59%
>Wind 2 – 6 mph
Wind Dir. NW - 315°
Humidity 99%
Pressure 29.2 inHg
UV Index 5
Visibility 3.5 mi
Moon 38%

Wednesday

Nov 4

Temp. 86° / 74°
Feels Like 95° / 74°
Precip. 100% · 0.13 in
Clouds 51%
>Wind 2 – 5 mph
Wind Dir. E - 90°
Humidity 99%
Pressure 29.2 inHg
UV Index 6
Visibility +6 mi
Moon 28%

Thursday

Nov 5

Temp. 82° / 75°
Feels Like 90° / 75°
Precip. 100% · 0.45 in
Clouds 79%
>Wind 1 – 6 mph
Wind Dir. NW - 315°
Humidity 100%
Pressure 29.2 inHg
UV Index 5
Visibility 1.7 mi
Moon 19%

Friday

Nov 6

Temp. 79° / 70°
Feels Like 79° / 70°
Precip. 0% · 0 in
Clouds 69%
>Wind 6 – 9 mph
Wind Dir. NE - 45°
Humidity 89%
Pressure 28.9 inHg
UV Index 5
Visibility 1.2 mi
Moon 11%

Saturday

Nov 7

Temp. 79° / 70°
Feels Like 79° / 70°
Precip. 0% · 0 in
Clouds 74%
>Wind 7 – 9 mph
Wind Dir. NE - 45°
Humidity 89%
Pressure 28.9 inHg
UV Index 5
Visibility 1.2 mi
Moon 5%

Đồng Lê is located in Quang Tri, Vietnam, at an altitude of 33m above sea level (lat: 17.88389, lon: 106.02536). Local timezone: UTC+7, +07 (Asia/Bangkok). Nearby locations: Quy Đạt (6 mi). Kỳ Anh (17 mi). Ba Đồn (33 mi).

Weather data © OpenWeather