Hàng Trạm

Radar Map

What's the weather like in Hàng Trạm

76°F
Mostly Clear

Sunrise

5:57 AM

Sunset

5:25 PM

Feels Like

76°F

Humidity

94%

Wind

4 mph · S

UV Index

0

Clouds

17%

Precipitation 1h

20% · 0 in

Pressure

29.5 inHg

Moon Phase

· 68%

Hourly Forecast

Weather
Temp.
Precip. 3h
Clouds
Wind
Humidity
UV Index
Visibility
Sat 31
10 PM
76°F —
16%
S
4 mph 11 mph
94%
—
+6 mi
Sun 1
1 AM
75°F —
20%0 in
22%
S
4 mph 7 mph
97%
—
+6 mi
4 AM
75°F —
20%0.01 in
46%
S
3 mph 12 mph
97%
—
+6 mi
7 AM
77°F —
23%0.01 in
53%
S
6 mph 16 mph
92%
1
+6 mi
10 AM
86°F 92°F
29%0.01 in
33%
S
11 mph 13 mph
65%
6
+6 mi
1 PM
87°F 92°F
60%
S
10 mph 12 mph
59%
5
+6 mi
4 PM
83°F 89°F
100%
SE
10 mph 16 mph
70%
—
+6 mi
7 PM
79°F —
95%
SE
6 mph 15 mph
81%
—
+6 mi
10 PM
77°F —
64%
SE
2 mph 2 mph
87%
—
+6 mi
Mon 2
1 AM
75°F —
44%
S
1 mph 2 mph
94%
—
+6 mi
4 AM
74°F —
3%0 in
0%
N
1 mph 1 mph
95%
—
+6 mi
7 AM
77°F —
0%
N
1 mph 1 mph
90%
1
+6 mi
10 AM
86°F 92°F
60%0.02 in
11%
E
5 mph 5 mph
64%
6
+6 mi
1 PM
83°F 90°F
100%0.28 in
41%
E
7 mph 9 mph
74%
5
5 mi
4 PM
82°F 88°F
100%0.24 in
98%
E
7 mph 10 mph
77%
—
+6 mi
7 PM
76°F —
100%0.24 in
91%
NE
3 mph 3 mph
90%
—
+6 mi
10 PM
76°F —
100%0.03 in
61%
N
3 mph 4 mph
90%
—
+6 mi
Tue 3
1 AM
74°F —
100%0.01 in
55%
N
4 mph 6 mph
92%
—
+6 mi
4 AM
73°F —
36%0 in
79%
N
3 mph 3 mph
91%
—
+6 mi
7 AM
73°F —
31%0.01 in
86%
NE
3 mph 4 mph
89%
1
+6 mi
10 AM
76°F —
100%
N
3 mph 4 mph
79%
4
+6 mi
1 PM
79°F —
22%0 in
99%
NE
3 mph 4 mph
75%
4
+6 mi
4 PM
81°F 85°F
87%0.03 in
87%
E
4 mph 6 mph
75%
—
+6 mi
7 PM
75°F —
97%0.03 in
89%
SE
4 mph 7 mph
91%
—
+6 mi
10 PM
74°F —
49%0.01 in
95%
E
1 mph 1 mph
94%
—
+6 mi
Wed 4
1 AM
73°F —
5%0 in
81%
NW
1 mph 1 mph
95%
—
+6 mi

Daily Forecast

Saturday

Oct 31

Temp. 87° / 74°
Feels Like 95° / 74°
Precip. 22% · 0.03 in
Clouds 34%
>Wind 6 – 16 mph
Wind Dir. S - 180°
Humidity 95%
Pressure 29.5 inHg
UV Index 6
Visibility +6 mi
Moon 69%

Sunday

Nov 1

Temp. 87° / 75°
Feels Like 92° / 75°
Precip. 29% · 0.03 in
Clouds 61%
>Wind 6 – 16 mph
Wind Dir. S - 180°
Humidity 97%
Pressure 29.5 inHg
UV Index 6
Visibility +6 mi
Moon 59%

Monday

Nov 2

Temp. 86° / 74°
Feels Like 92° / 74°
Precip. 100% · 0.8 in
Clouds 39%
>Wind 4 – 10 mph
Wind Dir. N - 0°
Humidity 95%
Pressure 29.5 inHg
UV Index 6
Visibility 5 mi
Moon 48%

Tuesday

Nov 3

Temp. 81° / 73°
Feels Like 85° / 73°
Precip. 100% · 0.09 in
Clouds 91%
>Wind 3 – 7 mph
Wind Dir. N - 0°
Humidity 94%
Pressure 29.5 inHg
UV Index 4
Visibility +6 mi
Moon 38%

Wednesday

Nov 4

Temp. 80° / 65°
Feels Like 85° / 65°
Precip. 5% · 0 in
Clouds 51%
>Wind 4 – 11 mph
Wind Dir. NW - 315°
Humidity 95%
Pressure 29.5 inHg
UV Index 6
Visibility 1.7 mi
Moon 28%

Thursday

Nov 5

Temp. 80° / 66°
Feels Like 85° / 66°
Precip. 0% · 0 in
Clouds 47%
>Wind 6 – 10 mph
Wind Dir. E - 90°
Humidity 85%
Pressure 29.5 inHg
UV Index 5
Visibility 1.5 mi
Moon 19%

Friday

Nov 6

Temp. 80° / 66°
Feels Like 86° / 66°
Precip. 55% · 0.06 in
Clouds 68%
>Wind 6 – 9 mph
Wind Dir. E - 90°
Humidity 86%
Pressure 29.5 inHg
UV Index 5
Visibility 1.4 mi
Moon 11%

Hàng Trạm is located in Phu Tho, Vietnam, at an altitude of 49m above sea level (lat: 20.39472, lon: 105.6224). Local timezone: UTC+7, +07 (Asia/Bangkok). Nearby locations: Phu Ly (16 mi). Chi Nê (9 mi). Nho Quan (12 mi).

Weather data © OpenWeather