What's the weather like in Hunnerberg

54°F
Rain

Sunrise

7:27 AM

Sunset

5:12 PM

Feels Like

54°F

Humidity

89%

Wind

11 mph · S

UV Index

0

Clouds

70%

Precipitation 1h

68% · 0.01 in

Pressure

29.9 inHg

Moon Phase

· 67%

Hourly Forecast

Weather
Temp.
Precip. 3h
Clouds
Wind
Humidity
UV Index
Visibility
Sat 31
6 PM
55°F —
72%0.02 in
70%
S
11 mph 14 mph
89%
—
3.4 mi
9 PM
52°F —
68%0.02 in
70%
S
11 mph 14 mph
89%
—
3.5 mi
Sun 1
12 AM
49°F 44°F
60%0.01 in
70%
S
11 mph 15 mph
89%
—
3.5 mi
3 AM
46°F 41°F
57%0.01 in
70%
S
11 mph 15 mph
88%
—
3.5 mi
6 AM
45°F 39°F
57%0.01 in
70%
S
11 mph 15 mph
88%
—
3.5 mi
9 AM
48°F 43°F
57%0.01 in
70%
S
11 mph 15 mph
88%
—
3.5 mi
12 PM
58°F —
57%0.01 in
70%
S
11 mph 15 mph
88%
1
3.5 mi
3 PM
57°F —
57%0.01 in
70%
S
11 mph 15 mph
88%
—
3.6 mi
6 PM
55°F —
57%0.01 in
70%
S
11 mph 15 mph
88%
—
3.6 mi
9 PM
52°F —
56%0.01 in
70%
S
11 mph 15 mph
88%
—
3.6 mi
Mon 2
12 AM
49°F 44°F
55%0.01 in
70%
S
11 mph 15 mph
88%
—
3.6 mi
3 AM
46°F 40°F
55%0.01 in
70%
S
11 mph 15 mph
88%
—
3.6 mi
6 AM
44°F 39°F
55%0.01 in
70%
S
11 mph 15 mph
88%
—
3.6 mi
9 AM
47°F 42°F
55%0.01 in
70%
S
11 mph 15 mph
88%
—
3.7 mi
12 PM
57°F —
55%0.01 in
70%
S
11 mph 15 mph
88%
1
3.7 mi

Daily Forecast

Saturday

Oct 31

Temp. 57° / 48°
Feels Like 57° / 43°
Precip. 72% · 0.1 in
Clouds 70%
>Wind 11 – 14 mph
Wind Dir. S - 180°
Humidity 89%
Pressure 29.9 inHg
UV Index 1
Visibility 3.4 mi
Moon 67%

Sunday

Nov 1

Temp. 58° / 45°
Feels Like 58° / 39°
Precip. 60% · 0.07 in
Clouds 70%
>Wind 11 – 15 mph
Wind Dir. S - 180°
Humidity 89%
Pressure 29.9 inHg
UV Index 1
Visibility 3.5 mi
Moon 56%

Monday

Nov 2

Temp. 57° / 44°
Feels Like 57° / 39°
Precip. 55% · 0.06 in
Clouds 70%
>Wind 11 – 15 mph
Wind Dir. S - 180°
Humidity 88%
Pressure 29.8 inHg
UV Index 1
Visibility 3.6 mi
Moon 46%

Tuesday

Nov 3

Temp. 56° / 43°
Feels Like 56° / 37°
Precip. 0% · 0 in
Clouds 69%
>Wind 11 – 15 mph
Wind Dir. SW - 225°
Humidity 89%
Pressure 29.7 inHg
UV Index 1
Visibility 3.4 mi
Moon 35%

Wednesday

Nov 4

Temp. 55° / 42°
Feels Like 55° / 37°
Precip. 0% · 0 in
Clouds 67%
>Wind 10 – 14 mph
Wind Dir. SW - 225°
Humidity 90%
Pressure 29.8 inHg
UV Index 1
Visibility 3.2 mi
Moon 25%

Thursday

Nov 5

Temp. 55° / 42°
Feels Like 55° / 37°
Precip. 0% · 0 in
Clouds 65%
>Wind 9 – 13 mph
Wind Dir. SW - 225°
Humidity 90%
Pressure 29.8 inHg
UV Index 1
Visibility 3.2 mi
Moon 17%

Friday

Nov 6

Temp. 55° / 43°
Feels Like 55° / 37°
Precip. 0% · 0 in
Clouds 65%
>Wind 10 – 14 mph
Wind Dir. SW - 225°
Humidity 90%
Pressure 29.9 inHg
UV Index 1
Visibility 3.2 mi
Moon 10%

Hunnerberg is located in Provincie Gelderland, Netherlands, at an altitude of 41m above sea level (lat: 51.84209, lon: 5.87876). Local timezone: UTC+1, CET (Europe/Amsterdam). Nearby locations: Nijmegen (1 mi). Hengstdal (1 mi). Lent (1 mi).

Weather data © OpenWeather