What's the weather like in Ibarac
43°F
Heavy Showers & Drizzle
Sunrise
6:09 AM
Sunset
4:36 PM
Feels Like
41°F
Humidity
95%
Wind
4 mph · NE
UV Index
0
Clouds
100%
Precipitation 1h
84% · 0.01 in
Pressure
25.8 inHg
Moon Phase
· 68%
Hourly Forecast
Weather
Temp.
Precip. 3h
Clouds
Wind
Humidity
UV Index
Visibility
Sat 31
4 PM
43°F 40°F
84%0.02 in
100%
NE
4 mph 10 mph96%
—
4.3 mi
7 PM
41°F 39°F
100%0.06 in
100%
NE
3 mph 9 mph99%
—
2428 ft
10 PM
35°F 31°F
77%0.06 in
100%
NE
4 mph 10 mph99%
—
2231 ft
Sun 1
1 AM
34°F 30°F
38%0.01 in
100%
NE
4 mph 10 mph99%
—
3609 ft
4 AM
33°F 29°F
33%0.01 in
100%
NE
4 mph 11 mph98%
—
2264 ft
7 AM
33°F 29°F
20%0 in
100%
NE
5 mph 12 mph97%
—
1378 ft
10 AM
36°F 31°F
22%0 in
100%
NE
5 mph 14 mph95%
2
755 ft
1 PM
38°F 34°F
36%0 in
100%
NE
5 mph 13 mph91%
1
2.2 mi
4 PM
37°F 32°F
29%0.01 in
100%
NE
5 mph 12 mph96%
—
1936 ft
7 PM
36°F 32°F
21%0.01 in
100%
NE
4 mph 11 mph98%
—
1969 ft
10 PM
37°F 34°F
36%0.01 in
100%
NE
3 mph 8 mph98%
—
4921 ft
Mon 2
1 AM
37°F —
57%0.01 in
100%
NE
2 mph 7 mph98%
—
1.6 mi
4 AM
37°F —
58%0.02 in
100%
NE
2 mph 7 mph99%
—
2.2 mi
7 AM
38°F 36°F
20%0.02 in
100%
NE
3 mph 9 mph99%
—
1.6 mi
10 AM
40°F 37°F
50%0.02 in
100%
NE
4 mph 11 mph99%
2
2428 ft
1 PM
41°F 38°F
57%0.02 in
100%
NE
6 mph 14 mph98%
1
0 ft
4 PM
41°F 36°F
38%0.03 in
100%
NE
7 mph 17 mph99%
—
5249 ft
7 PM
38°F 34°F
86%0.02 in
100%
NE
6 mph 14 mph99%
—
2264 ft
10 PM
38°F 34°F
91%0.06 in
100%
NE
5 mph 13 mph99%
—
1.4 mi
Tue 3
1 AM
37°F 33°F
100%0.07 in
100%
NE
5 mph 13 mph99%
—
1.4 mi
4 AM
36°F 33°F
100%0.09 in
100%
NE
4 mph 12 mph99%
—
1.1 mi
7 AM
35°F 30°F
100%0.19 in
100%
NE
5 mph 14 mph100%
—
1345 ft
10 AM
35°F 31°F
100%0.2 in
100%
NE
4 mph 13 mph99%
2
1608 ft
1 PM
35°F 32°F
100%0.24 in
100%
NE
3 mph 9 mph99%
1
2428 ft
4 PM
33°F 30°F
100%0.17 in
100%
N
4 mph 11 mph100%
—
1575 ft
7 PM
32°F 29°F
100%0.19 in
100%
N
4 mph 11 mph100%
—
4265 ft
10 PM
32°F 29°F
100%0.12 in
100%
N
4 mph 12 mph99%
—
3937 ft
Wed 4
1 AM
32°F 30°F
100%0.07 in
100%
N
3 mph 10 mph99%
—
1.4 mi
4 AM
32°F 29°F
100%0.07 in
100%
N
4 mph 11 mph99%
—
4921 ft
Daily Forecast
Saturday
Oct 31
Temp. 46° / 35°
Feels Like 43° / 31°
Precip. 100% · 0.2 in
Clouds 100%
>Wind 4 – 12 mph
Wind Dir. NE - 45°
Humidity 99%
Pressure 25.8 inHg
UV Index 2
Visibility 2165 ft
Moon 67%
Sunday
Nov 1
Temp. 38° / 33°
Feels Like 34° / 29°
Precip. 38% · 0.06 in
Clouds 100%
>Wind 4 – 14 mph
Wind Dir. NE - 45°
Humidity 99%
Pressure 25.7 inHg
UV Index 2
Visibility 755 ft
Moon 56%
Monday
Nov 2
Temp. 41° / 37°
Feels Like 38° / 34°
Precip. 91% · 0.18 in
Clouds 100%
>Wind 4 – 17 mph
Wind Dir. NE - 45°
Humidity 99%
Pressure 25.7 inHg
UV Index 2
Visibility 0 ft
Moon 46%
Tuesday
Nov 3
Temp. 37° / 32°
Feels Like 33° / 29°
Precip. 100% · 1.26 in
Clouds 100%
>Wind 4 – 14 mph
Wind Dir. NE - 45°
Humidity 100%
Pressure 25.6 inHg
UV Index 2
Visibility 1345 ft
Moon 35%
Wednesday
Nov 4
Temp. 59° / 32°
Feels Like 59° / 29°
Precip. 100% · 0.3 in
Clouds 76%
>Wind 4 – 11 mph
Wind Dir. N - 0°
Humidity 99%
Pressure 26 inHg
UV Index 3
Visibility 4921 ft
Moon 25%
Thursday
Nov 5
Temp. 57° / 40°
Feels Like 57° / 36°
Precip. 89% · 0.17 in
Clouds 64%
>Wind 6 – 9 mph
Wind Dir. SE - 135°
Humidity 81%
Pressure 26.4 inHg
UV Index 2
Visibility 5 mi
Moon 17%
Friday
Nov 6
Temp. 56° / 40°
Feels Like 56° / 36°
Precip. 85% · 0.15 in
Clouds 63%
>Wind 6 – 8 mph
Wind Dir. SE - 135°
Humidity 82%
Pressure 26.5 inHg
UV Index 2
Visibility 4.7 mi
Moon 10%
Ibarac is located in Rožaje Municipality, Montenegro, at an altitude of 1057m above sea level (lat: 42.83611, lon: 20.16194). Local timezone: UTC+1, CET (Europe/Podgorica). Nearby locations: Rozaje (1 mi). Peja (16 mi). Berane (15 mi).
Weather data © OpenWeather