What's the weather like in Kẻ Sặt

83°F
Partly Cloudy

Sunrise

5:56 AM

Sunset

5:21 PM

Feels Like

88°F

Humidity

74%

Wind

11 mph · S

UV Index

0

Clouds

47%

Precipitation 1h

16% · 0 in

Pressure

29.9 inHg

Moon Phase

· 69%

Hourly Forecast

Weather
Temp.
Precip. 3h
Clouds
Wind
Humidity
UV Index
Visibility
Sat 31
7 PM
82°F 88°F
16%0 in
46%
S
11 mph 22 mph
74%
—
+6 mi
10 PM
79°F —
7%
S
9 mph 23 mph
82%
—
+6 mi
Sun 1
1 AM
78°F —
5%
S
9 mph 21 mph
85%
—
+6 mi
4 AM
77°F —
7%
SE
6 mph 19 mph
89%
—
+6 mi
7 AM
79°F —
20%0.01 in
7%
SE
7 mph 18 mph
82%
1
+6 mi
10 AM
84°F 90°F
20%0 in
84%
S
12 mph 16 mph
66%
5
+6 mi
1 PM
86°F 92°F
89%
S
12 mph 15 mph
60%
4
+6 mi
4 PM
86°F 90°F
96%
SE
11 mph 14 mph
60%
—
+6 mi
7 PM
80°F —
60%
SE
8 mph 17 mph
75%
—
+6 mi
10 PM
77°F —
6%
SE
4 mph 12 mph
84%
—
+6 mi
Mon 2
1 AM
77°F —
26%0.01 in
13%
SE
4 mph 6 mph
90%
—
+6 mi
4 AM
76°F —
68%0.02 in
35%
E
3 mph 4 mph
93%
—
+6 mi
7 AM
77°F —
42%0 in
28%
NE
5 mph 7 mph
87%
1
+6 mi
10 AM
86°F 92°F
75%0.05 in
32%
E
4 mph 5 mph
59%
6
+6 mi
1 PM
92°F 96°F
65%0 in
31%
E
5 mph 9 mph
46%
6
+6 mi
4 PM
85°F 90°F
100%0.08 in
96%
E
6 mph 9 mph
62%
—
+6 mi
7 PM
80°F —
100%0.03 in
79%
E
5 mph 11 mph
77%
—
+6 mi
10 PM
77°F —
21%0 in
11%
NE
4 mph 7 mph
84%
—
+6 mi
Tue 3
1 AM
75°F —
2%0 in
8%
N
4 mph 5 mph
86%
—
+6 mi
4 AM
73°F —
25%
N
4 mph 4 mph
88%
—
+6 mi
7 AM
74°F —
30%
N
3 mph 3 mph
83%
1
+6 mi
10 AM
83°F 87°F
44%
E
5 mph 7 mph
64%
6
+6 mi
1 PM
86°F 90°F
20%0 in
71%
E
6 mph 8 mph
58%
5
+6 mi
4 PM
84°F 88°F
25%0 in
94%
SE
10 mph 13 mph
62%
—
+6 mi
7 PM
78°F —
1%0 in
56%
SE
8 mph 17 mph
80%
—
+6 mi
10 PM
77°F —
5%
E
4 mph 12 mph
88%
—
+6 mi
Wed 4
1 AM
75°F —
60%0.04 in
1%
E
4 mph 9 mph
91%
—
+6 mi
4 AM
75°F —
32%0.01 in
3%
E
5 mph 9 mph
91%
—
+6 mi
7 AM
76°F —
1%
E
5 mph 9 mph
87%
1
+6 mi
10 AM
86°F 91°F
8%
SE
6 mph 8 mph
60%
6
+6 mi
1 PM
89°F 93°F
25%0 in
39%
S
8 mph 9 mph
51%
5
+6 mi
4 PM
88°F 93°F
5%0 in
59%
S
11 mph 11 mph
53%
—
+6 mi
7 PM
80°F 84°F
31%
SE
9 mph 17 mph
74%
—
+6 mi
10 PM
78°F —
0%
SE
6 mph 14 mph
83%
—
+6 mi
Thu 5
1 AM
77°F —
0%
SE
4 mph 9 mph
88%
—
+6 mi
4 AM
76°F —
20%0 in
4%
E
4 mph 8 mph
91%
—
+6 mi
7 AM
77°F —
20%0.01 in
7%
E
4 mph 8 mph
85%
1
+6 mi
10 AM
85°F 90°F
78%0.03 in
60%
E
7 mph 9 mph
63%
5
+6 mi

Daily Forecast

Saturday

Oct 31

Temp. 87° / 79°
Feels Like 95° / 79°
Precip. 100% · 0.13 in
Clouds 47%
>Wind 11 – 23 mph
Wind Dir. S - 180°
Humidity 82%
Pressure 29.9 inHg
UV Index 5
Visibility +6 mi
Moon 69%

Sunday

Nov 1

Temp. 86° / 77°
Feels Like 92° / 77°
Precip. 20% · 0.01 in
Clouds 61%
>Wind 9 – 21 mph
Wind Dir. SE - 135°
Humidity 89%
Pressure 29.9 inHg
UV Index 5
Visibility +6 mi
Moon 59%

Monday

Nov 2

Temp. 92° / 76°
Feels Like 96° / 76°
Precip. 100% · 0.19 in
Clouds 45%
>Wind 4 – 11 mph
Wind Dir. E - 90°
Humidity 93%
Pressure 30 inHg
UV Index 6
Visibility +6 mi
Moon 48%

Tuesday

Nov 3

Temp. 86° / 73°
Feels Like 90° / 73°
Precip. 25% · 0.01 in
Clouds 54%
>Wind 6 – 17 mph
Wind Dir. N - 0°
Humidity 88%
Pressure 30 inHg
UV Index 6
Visibility +6 mi
Moon 38%

Wednesday

Nov 4

Temp. 89° / 75°
Feels Like 93° / 75°
Precip. 60% · 0.05 in
Clouds 24%
>Wind 7 – 17 mph
Wind Dir. E - 90°
Humidity 91%
Pressure 29.9 inHg
UV Index 6
Visibility +6 mi
Moon 28%

Thursday

Nov 5

Temp. 85° / 76°
Feels Like 90° / 76°
Precip. 97% · 0.12 in
Clouds 48%
>Wind 6 – 9 mph
Wind Dir. E - 90°
Humidity 91%
Pressure 30 inHg
UV Index 5
Visibility +6 mi
Moon 19%

Kẻ Sặt is located in Hai Phong, Vietnam, at an altitude of 8m above sea level (lat: 20.91007, lon: 106.14771). Local timezone: UTC+7, +07 (Asia/Bangkok). Nearby locations: My Hao (4 mi). Hải Dương (11 mi). Chí Linh (11 mi).

Weather data © OpenWeather