Khledia ( Kledia )

Radar Map

What's the weather like in Khledia

65°F
Light Rain

Sunrise

6:39 AM

Sunset

5:26 PM

Feels Like

65°F

Humidity

75%

Wind

2 mph · SE

UV Index

1

Clouds

42%

Precipitation 1h

87% · 0.02 in

Pressure

29.8 inHg

Moon Phase

· 68%

Hourly Forecast

Weather
Temp.
Precip. 3h
Clouds
Wind
Humidity
UV Index
Visibility
Sat 31
4 PM
63°F —
87%0.05 in
46%
NE
2 mph 7 mph
80%
—
5.6 mi
7 PM
59°F —
20%0.02 in
17%
W
2 mph 4 mph
92%
—
+6 mi
10 PM
57°F —
5%
W
4 mph 7 mph
93%
—
+6 mi
Sun 1
1 AM
56°F —
5%
W
6 mph 10 mph
93%
—
+6 mi
4 AM
55°F —
9%
W
4 mph 8 mph
94%
—
+6 mi
7 AM
54°F —
10%
W
6 mph 11 mph
95%
—
+6 mi
10 AM
64°F —
20%
W
7 mph 17 mph
74%
3
+6 mi
1 PM
68°F —
32%0.01 in
24%
NW
9 mph 22 mph
56%
4
+6 mi
4 PM
64°F —
32%0.02 in
32%
NW
9 mph 17 mph
69%
—
+6 mi
7 PM
60°F —
43%
W
6 mph 11 mph
80%
—
+6 mi
10 PM
59°F —
13%
SW
7 mph 14 mph
85%
—
+6 mi
Mon 2
1 AM
58°F —
46%
SW
9 mph 17 mph
83%
—
+6 mi
4 AM
58°F —
80%0.03 in
99%
W
9 mph 16 mph
90%
—
3.2 mi
7 AM
57°F —
91%0.04 in
67%
W
7 mph 13 mph
92%
—
2.6 mi

Daily Forecast

Saturday

Oct 31

Temp. 68° / 55°
Feels Like 68° / 55°
Precip. 87% · 0.09 in
Clouds 31%
>Wind 3 – 13 mph
Wind Dir. SW - 225°
Humidity 97%
Pressure 29.9 inHg
UV Index 4
Visibility 5.6 mi
Moon 67%

Sunday

Nov 1

Temp. 68° / 54°
Feels Like 68° / 54°
Precip. 32% · 0.03 in
Clouds 21%
>Wind 7 – 22 mph
Wind Dir. W - 270°
Humidity 95%
Pressure 29.8 inHg
UV Index 4
Visibility +6 mi
Moon 56%

Monday

Nov 2

Temp. 77° / 57°
Feels Like 77° / 57°
Precip. 91% · 0.07 in
Clouds 55%
>Wind 9 – 17 mph
Wind Dir. SW - 225°
Humidity 92%
Pressure 29.7 inHg
UV Index 4
Visibility 2.6 mi
Moon 46%

Tuesday

Nov 3

Temp. 77° / 60°
Feels Like 77° / 60°
Precip. 0% · 0 in
Clouds 31%
>Wind 9 – 13 mph
Wind Dir. SW - 225°
Humidity 70%
Pressure 29.6 inHg
UV Index 4
Visibility 7.5 mi
Moon 35%

Wednesday

Nov 4

Temp. 77° / 59°
Feels Like 77° / 59°
Precip. 0% · 0 in
Clouds 32%
>Wind 9 – 14 mph
Wind Dir. SW - 225°
Humidity 69%
Pressure 29.6 inHg
UV Index 4
Visibility 7.5 mi
Moon 25%

Thursday

Nov 5

Temp. 76° / 59°
Feels Like 76° / 59°
Precip. 46% · 0.05 in
Clouds 36%
>Wind 9 – 14 mph
Wind Dir. SW - 225°
Humidity 72%
Pressure 29.6 inHg
UV Index 4
Visibility 6.8 mi
Moon 17%

Friday

Nov 6

Temp. 75° / 58°
Feels Like 75° / 58°
Precip. 0% · 0 in
Clouds 35%
>Wind 9 – 13 mph
Wind Dir. SW - 225°
Humidity 73%
Pressure 29.6 inHg
UV Index 4
Visibility 6.8 mi
Moon 10%

Khledia is located in Ben Arous Governorate, Tunisia, at an altitude of 35m above sea level (lat: 36.64609, lon: 10.19343). Local timezone: UTC+1, CET (Africa/Tunis). Nearby locations: La Mohammedia (3 mi). Fouchana (4 mi). El Mourouj (5 mi).

Weather data © OpenWeather