Küllü ( Göllü )

Radar Map

What's the weather like in Küllü

48°F
Rain

Sunrise

7:19 AM

Sunset

5:46 PM

Feels Like

45°F

Humidity

78%

Wind

5 mph · S

UV Index

1

Clouds

59%

Precipitation 1h

84% · 0.01 in

Pressure

28.1 inHg

Moon Phase

· 65%

Hourly Forecast

Weather
Temp.
Precip. 3h
Clouds
Wind
Humidity
UV Index
Visibility
Sun 1
9 AM
48°F 45°F
84%0.03 in
59%
S
5 mph 7 mph
78%
1
5.6 mi
12 PM
60°F —
84%0.03 in
58%
S
5 mph 7 mph
78%
3
5.9 mi
3 PM
60°F —
84%0.03 in
57%
S
5 mph 7 mph
78%
2
6.2 mi
6 PM
57°F —
84%0.03 in
57%
S
5 mph 7 mph
78%
—
6.4 mi
9 PM
53°F —
81%0.02 in
56%
S
5 mph 7 mph
78%
—
6.7 mi
Mon 2
12 AM
48°F 46°F
75%0.02 in
55%
S
5 mph 7 mph
78%
—
7 mi
3 AM
45°F 42°F
72%0.01 in
54%
S
5 mph 7 mph
77%
—
7.3 mi
6 AM
43°F 39°F
72%0.01 in
54%
S
5 mph 7 mph
77%
—
7.5 mi
9 AM
47°F 44°F
72%0.01 in
53%
S
5 mph 7 mph
77%
1
7.8 mi
12 PM
60°F —
72%0.01 in
52%
S
5 mph 7 mph
77%
3
8.1 mi
3 PM
60°F —
72%0.01 in
52%
S
5 mph 7 mph
76%
2
8.4 mi
6 PM
57°F —
72%0.01 in
52%
S
5 mph 7 mph
76%
—
8.7 mi
9 PM
53°F —
67%0.01 in
51%
S
5 mph 7 mph
75%
—
9 mi
Tue 3
12 AM
49°F 47°F
59%0.01 in
51%
S
5 mph 7 mph
75%
—
9.3 mi
3 AM
45°F 42°F
55%0.01 in
51%
S
5 mph 7 mph
74%
—
9.6 mi
6 AM
43°F 40°F
55%0.01 in
51%
S
5 mph 7 mph
73%
—
9.9 mi
9 AM
47°F 45°F
55%0.01 in
50%
S
5 mph 7 mph
73%
1
10.3 mi
12 PM
62°F —
55%0.01 in
50%
S
5 mph 7 mph
72%
3
10.6 mi

Daily Forecast

Sunday

Nov 1

Temp. 60° / 48°
Feels Like 60° / 45°
Precip. 84% · 0.14 in
Clouds 58%
>Wind 5 – 7 mph
Wind Dir. S - 180°
Humidity 78%
Pressure 28.1 inHg
UV Index 3
Visibility 5.6 mi
Moon 57%

Monday

Nov 2

Temp. 60° / 43°
Feels Like 60° / 39°
Precip. 75% · 0.1 in
Clouds 52%
>Wind 5 – 7 mph
Wind Dir. S - 180°
Humidity 78%
Pressure 28.1 inHg
UV Index 3
Visibility 7 mi
Moon 46%

Tuesday

Nov 3

Temp. 62° / 43°
Feels Like 62° / 40°
Precip. 59% · 0.06 in
Clouds 50%
>Wind 5 – 7 mph
Wind Dir. S - 180°
Humidity 75%
Pressure 28.1 inHg
UV Index 3
Visibility 9.3 mi
Moon 36%

Wednesday

Nov 4

Temp. 64° / 44°
Feels Like 64° / 41°
Precip. 0% · 0 in
Clouds 39%
>Wind 5 – 7 mph
Wind Dir. S - 180°
Humidity 71%
Pressure 28.1 inHg
UV Index 3
Visibility 10.6 mi
Moon 26%

Thursday

Nov 5

Temp. 64° / 45°
Feels Like 64° / 42°
Precip. 0% · 0 in
Clouds 45%
>Wind 5 – 7 mph
Wind Dir. S - 180°
Humidity 74%
Pressure 28.1 inHg
UV Index 3
Visibility 8.1 mi
Moon 17%

Friday

Nov 6

Temp. 63° / 46°
Feels Like 63° / 43°
Precip. 0% · 0 in
Clouds 49%
>Wind 5 – 7 mph
Wind Dir. SE - 135°
Humidity 77%
Pressure 28.1 inHg
UV Index 3
Visibility 7.5 mi
Moon 10%

Saturday

Nov 7

Temp. 63° / 46°
Feels Like 63° / 43°
Precip. 0% · 0 in
Clouds 49%
>Wind 4 – 6 mph
Wind Dir. SE - 135°
Humidity 77%
Pressure 28.1 inHg
UV Index 3
Visibility 8.1 mi
Moon 5%

Küllü is located in Bartın, Turkey, at an altitude of 428m above sea level (lat: 41.54366, lon: 32.63177). Local timezone: UTC+3, +03 (Europe/Istanbul). Nearby locations: Ören (1 mi). Ulus (3 mi). Eldeş (3 mi).

Weather data © OpenWeather