Marigot

Radar Map

What's the weather like in Marigot

83°F
Heavy Showers & Drizzle

Sunrise

6:09 AM

Sunset

5:42 PM

Feels Like

91°F

Humidity

79%

Wind

16 mph · E

UV Index

1

Clouds

89%

Precipitation 1h

48% · 0.01 in

Pressure

29.9 inHg

Moon Phase

· 69%

Hourly Forecast

Weather
Temp.
Precip. 3h
Clouds
Wind
Humidity
UV Index
Visibility
Sat 31
8 AM
83°F 91°F
48%0.04 in
94%
E
16 mph 21 mph
79%
1
+6 mi
11 AM
83°F 91°F
18%0 in
83%
E
14 mph 18 mph
78%
6
+6 mi
2 PM
83°F 90°F
33%0.03 in
100%
E
12 mph 16 mph
78%
4
+6 mi
5 PM
82°F 90°F
71%0.02 in
86%
E
11 mph 15 mph
80%
—
5.6 mi
8 PM
82°F 88°F
100%0.07 in
82%
E
12 mph 17 mph
80%
—
3.7 mi
11 PM
82°F 90°F
20%0.02 in
50%
E
14 mph 19 mph
81%
—
+6 mi
Sun 1
2 AM
84°F 92°F
38%
E
16 mph 21 mph
76%
—
+6 mi
5 AM
84°F 92°F
1%0 in
60%
E
16 mph 21 mph
75%
—
+6 mi
8 AM
83°F 91°F
23%0.01 in
72%
E
18 mph 24 mph
76%
2
+6 mi
11 AM
84°F 92°F
66%
E
16 mph 21 mph
75%
6
+6 mi
2 PM
84°F 92°F
94%
E
12 mph 16 mph
74%
4
+6 mi
5 PM
84°F 92°F
42%0.01 in
95%
E
16 mph 21 mph
73%
—
+6 mi
8 PM
82°F 88°F
39%0.06 in
21%
E
16 mph 21 mph
83%
—
+6 mi
11 PM
84°F 93°F
21%0 in
50%
E
17 mph 21 mph
78%
—
+6 mi
Mon 2
2 AM
84°F 92°F
38%0.01 in
39%
E
16 mph 21 mph
76%
—
+6 mi
5 AM
83°F 91°F
99%0 in
94%
E
16 mph 21 mph
78%
—
+6 mi
8 AM
80°F 85°F
20%0.06 in
80%
E
15 mph 20 mph
84%
1
+6 mi
11 AM
83°F 92°F
66%
E
14 mph 19 mph
79%
6
+6 mi
2 PM
82°F 90°F
34%
SE
16 mph 21 mph
82%
5
+6 mi
5 PM
84°F 93°F
6%0 in
68%
SE
16 mph 21 mph
78%
—
+6 mi
8 PM
84°F 93°F
64%0 in
78%
SE
18 mph 24 mph
77%
—
+6 mi
11 PM
84°F 93°F
80%0.02 in
53%
SE
17 mph 22 mph
79%
—
+6 mi
Tue 3
2 AM
81°F 86°F
100%0.09 in
89%
E
15 mph 20 mph
82%
—
2.1 mi
5 AM
82°F 90°F
46%0.12 in
79%
E
16 mph 21 mph
82%
—
+6 mi

Daily Forecast

Saturday

Oct 31

Temp. 84° / 82°
Feels Like 92° / 88°
Precip. 100% · 0.17 in
Clouds 66%
>Wind 14 – 21 mph
Wind Dir. E - 90°
Humidity 81%
Pressure 29.9 inHg
UV Index 6
Visibility 3.7 mi
Moon 64%

Sunday

Nov 1

Temp. 84° / 82°
Feels Like 93° / 88°
Precip. 42% · 0.08 in
Clouds 75%
>Wind 16 – 24 mph
Wind Dir. E - 90°
Humidity 83%
Pressure 29.9 inHg
UV Index 6
Visibility +6 mi
Moon 54%

Monday

Nov 2

Temp. 84° / 80°
Feels Like 93° / 85°
Precip. 99% · 0.1 in
Clouds 63%
>Wind 16 – 24 mph
Wind Dir. E - 90°
Humidity 84%
Pressure 29.9 inHg
UV Index 6
Visibility +6 mi
Moon 43%

Tuesday

Nov 3

Temp. 84° / 81°
Feels Like 94° / 86°
Precip. 100% · 0.53 in
Clouds 75%
>Wind 15 – 21 mph
Wind Dir. E - 90°
Humidity 82%
Pressure 29.9 inHg
UV Index 5
Visibility 2.1 mi
Moon 33%

Wednesday

Nov 4

Temp. 84° / 82°
Feels Like 94° / 89°
Precip. 0% · 0 in
Clouds 67%
>Wind 14 – 17 mph
Wind Dir. E - 90°
Humidity 78%
Pressure 29.9 inHg
UV Index 6
Visibility 5.9 mi
Moon 23%

Thursday

Nov 5

Temp. 84° / 82°
Feels Like 94° / 90°
Precip. 0% · 0 in
Clouds 67%
>Wind 14 – 17 mph
Wind Dir. E - 90°
Humidity 79%
Pressure 29.9 inHg
UV Index 6
Visibility 5.9 mi
Moon 15%

Friday

Nov 6

Temp. 84° / 82°
Feels Like 95° / 90°
Precip. 0% · 0 in
Clouds 69%
>Wind 14 – 17 mph
Wind Dir. E - 90°
Humidity 80%
Pressure 29.9 inHg
UV Index 5
Visibility 5.3 mi
Moon 8%

Marigot is located in Saint Martin, at an altitude of 9m above sea level (lat: 18.06819, lon: -63.08302). Local timezone: UTC-4, AST (America/Marigot). Nearby locations: Concordia (0 mi). Saint-James (1 mi). Marigot SPB (1 mi).

Weather data © OpenWeather