What's the weather like in Narlı
57°F
Mostly Clear
Sunrise
6:54 AM
Sunset
5:35 PM
Feels Like
57°F
Humidity
81%
Wind
2 mph · NE
UV Index
0
Clouds
14%
Precipitation 1h
0% · 0 in
Pressure
27.6 inHg
Moon Phase
· 56%
Hourly Forecast
Weather
Temp.
Precip. 3h
Clouds
Wind
Humidity
UV Index
Visibility
Sun 1
9 PM
58°F —
20%
NE
2 mph 5 mph80%
—
+6 mi
Mon 2
12 AM
55°F —
7%
NE
1 mph 4 mph82%
—
+6 mi
3 AM
52°F —
16%
NE
1 mph 2 mph82%
—
+6 mi
6 AM
51°F —
82%
NE
1 mph 4 mph81%
—
+6 mi
9 AM
59°F —
16%
SW
1 mph 6 mph71%
2
+6 mi
12 PM
67°F —
33%0 in
49%
SE
3 mph 12 mph53%
4
+6 mi
3 PM
68°F —
26%0.01 in
88%
S
3 mph 10 mph50%
1
+6 mi
6 PM
61°F —
58%
NW
1 mph 2 mph67%
—
+6 mi
9 PM
57°F —
82%
NE
2 mph 6 mph74%
—
+6 mi
Tue 3
12 AM
55°F —
90%
NE
2 mph 4 mph77%
—
+6 mi
3 AM
55°F —
25%
NE
2 mph 4 mph78%
—
+6 mi
6 AM
53°F —
0%
NE
2 mph 4 mph79%
—
+6 mi
9 AM
61°F —
1%
E
2 mph 8 mph63%
2
+6 mi
12 PM
69°F —
4%
SE
5 mph 14 mph52%
4
+6 mi
3 PM
70°F —
20%0 in
10%
SE
4 mph 11 mph50%
2
+6 mi
6 PM
62°F —
9%
NE
2 mph 6 mph67%
—
+6 mi
9 PM
56°F —
63%0.01 in
18%
NE
6 mph 13 mph91%
—
+6 mi
Wed 4
12 AM
55°F —
26%0.01 in
11%
NE
6 mph 11 mph93%
—
+6 mi
3 AM
53°F —
4%0 in
16%
NE
3 mph 7 mph91%
—
+6 mi
6 AM
53°F —
26%0 in
73%
E
2 mph 5 mph86%
—
+6 mi
9 AM
59°F —
58%0 in
33%
SE
1 mph 6 mph79%
1
+6 mi
12 PM
64°F —
22%0 in
17%
SW
2 mph 11 mph69%
4
+6 mi
3 PM
64°F —
90%0.02 in
37%
W
4 mph 12 mph70%
1
4.7 mi
6 PM
57°F —
24%0.08 in
23%
N
3 mph 6 mph95%
—
+6 mi
9 PM
55°F —
23%0.01 in
27%
SE
1 mph 3 mph92%
—
+6 mi
Thu 5
12 AM
54°F —
72%0 in
33%
N
1 mph 2 mph93%
—
5 mi
3 AM
52°F —
20%0.03 in
50%
E
1 mph 2 mph97%
—
2.4 mi
6 AM
51°F —
51%
NE
1 mph 3 mph98%
—
3 mi
9 AM
55°F —
19%
SE
1 mph 6 mph93%
1
3 mi
12 PM
63°F —
14%0 in
5%
SW
2 mph 10 mph65%
4
+6 mi
3 PM
64°F —
56%0.01 in
29%
W
3 mph 10 mph55%
1
+6 mi
Daily Forecast
Sunday
Nov 1
Temp. 67° / 51°
Feels Like 67° / 51°
Precip. 93% · 0.37 in
Clouds 56%
>Wind 2 – 12 mph
Wind Dir. NE - 45°
Humidity 95%
Pressure 27.6 inHg
UV Index 3
Visibility 2.3 mi
Moon 57%
Monday
Nov 2
Temp. 68° / 51°
Feels Like 68° / 51°
Precip. 33% · 0.01 in
Clouds 52%
>Wind 2 – 12 mph
Wind Dir. NE - 45°
Humidity 82%
Pressure 27.6 inHg
UV Index 4
Visibility +6 mi
Moon 46%
Tuesday
Nov 3
Temp. 70° / 53°
Feels Like 70° / 53°
Precip. 63% · 0.01 in
Clouds 11%
>Wind 3 – 14 mph
Wind Dir. NE - 45°
Humidity 91%
Pressure 27.6 inHg
UV Index 4
Visibility +6 mi
Moon 36%
Wednesday
Nov 4
Temp. 64° / 53°
Feels Like 64° / 53°
Precip. 90% · 0.11 in
Clouds 28%
>Wind 2 – 12 mph
Wind Dir. NE - 45°
Humidity 95%
Pressure 27.5 inHg
UV Index 4
Visibility 4.7 mi
Moon 26%
Thursday
Nov 5
Temp. 64° / 51°
Feels Like 64° / 51°
Precip. 72% · 0.04 in
Clouds 22%
>Wind 1 – 10 mph
Wind Dir. N - 0°
Humidity 98%
Pressure 27.4 inHg
UV Index 4
Visibility 2.4 mi
Moon 17%
Friday
Nov 6
Temp. 68° / 46°
Feels Like 68° / 43°
Precip. 0% · 0 in
Clouds 34%
>Wind 6 – 9 mph
Wind Dir. SE - 135°
Humidity 59%
Pressure 27.1 inHg
UV Index 4
Visibility 7.5 mi
Moon 10%
Saturday
Nov 7
Temp. 69° / 46°
Feels Like 69° / 43°
Precip. 0% · 0 in
Clouds 30%
>Wind 6 – 9 mph
Wind Dir. SE - 135°
Humidity 57%
Pressure 27.1 inHg
UV Index 4
Visibility 8.1 mi
Moon 5%
Narlı is located in Kahramanmaraş, Turkey, at an altitude of 588m above sea level (lat: 37.39148, lon: 37.13614). Local timezone: UTC+3, +03 (Europe/Istanbul). Nearby locations: Çiğdemtepe (2 mi). Emiroğlu (4 mi). Ördekdede (6 mi).
Weather data © OpenWeather