What's the weather like in Oblatno
58°F
Light Rain
Sunrise
6:15 AM
Sunset
4:39 PM
Feels Like
58°F
Humidity
75%
Wind
7 mph · E
UV Index
1
Clouds
47%
Precipitation 1h
65% · 0.01 in
Pressure
26.8 inHg
Moon Phase
· 69%
Hourly Forecast
Weather
Temp.
Precip. 3h
Clouds
Wind
Humidity
UV Index
Visibility
Sat 31
3 PM
57°F —
65%0.02 in
47%
E
7 mph 11 mph75%
1
8.2 mi
6 PM
54°F —
65%0.02 in
48%
E
7 mph 11 mph75%
—
8.4 mi
9 PM
50°F 47°F
65%0.02 in
48%
E
7 mph 11 mph75%
—
8.5 mi
Sun 1
12 AM
45°F 42°F
65%0.01 in
48%
E
7 mph 11 mph75%
—
8.7 mi
3 AM
42°F 38°F
66%0.01 in
48%
E
7 mph 11 mph75%
—
8.9 mi
6 AM
41°F 36°F
66%0.01 in
49%
E
7 mph 11 mph75%
—
9 mi
9 AM
51°F —
66%0.01 in
49%
E
7 mph 11 mph75%
2
9.2 mi
12 PM
59°F —
66%0.01 in
49%
SE
7 mph 11 mph75%
3
9.3 mi
3 PM
58°F —
66%0.01 in
49%
SE
7 mph 11 mph75%
1
9.2 mi
6 PM
55°F —
66%0.01 in
48%
SE
7 mph 11 mph75%
—
9.2 mi
9 PM
50°F —
49%0.01 in
48%
SE
7 mph 11 mph75%
—
9.1 mi
Mon 2
12 AM
46°F 43°F
16%0 in
48%
SE
7 mph 11 mph76%
—
9 mi
3 AM
44°F 39°F
47%
SE
7 mph 11 mph76%
—
8.9 mi
6 AM
42°F 38°F
47%
SE
7 mph 11 mph76%
—
8.9 mi
9 AM
52°F —
46%
SE
7 mph 11 mph76%
2
8.8 mi
12 PM
59°F —
46%
SE
7 mph 11 mph76%
3
8.7 mi
Daily Forecast
Saturday
Oct 31
Temp. 59° / 50°
Feels Like 59° / 47°
Precip. 65% · 0.09 in
Clouds 48%
>Wind 7 – 11 mph
Wind Dir. E - 90°
Humidity 75%
Pressure 26.8 inHg
UV Index 3
Visibility 7.9 mi
Moon 67%
Sunday
Nov 1
Temp. 59° / 41°
Feels Like 59° / 36°
Precip. 66% · 0.09 in
Clouds 49%
>Wind 7 – 11 mph
Wind Dir. E - 90°
Humidity 75%
Pressure 26.8 inHg
UV Index 3
Visibility 8.7 mi
Moon 56%
Monday
Nov 2
Temp. 59° / 42°
Feels Like 59° / 38°
Precip. 16% · 0 in
Clouds 46%
>Wind 7 – 11 mph
Wind Dir. SE - 135°
Humidity 76%
Pressure 26.8 inHg
UV Index 3
Visibility 8.7 mi
Moon 46%
Tuesday
Nov 3
Temp. 59° / 44°
Feels Like 59° / 39°
Precip. 96% · 0.24 in
Clouds 59%
>Wind 7 – 12 mph
Wind Dir. SE - 135°
Humidity 78%
Pressure 26.7 inHg
UV Index 3
Visibility 6.8 mi
Moon 35%
Wednesday
Nov 4
Temp. 59° / 45°
Feels Like 59° / 40°
Precip. 98% · 0.31 in
Clouds 67%
>Wind 9 – 13 mph
Wind Dir. SE - 135°
Humidity 80%
Pressure 26.7 inHg
UV Index 2
Visibility 5.9 mi
Moon 25%
Thursday
Nov 5
Temp. 58° / 44°
Feels Like 58° / 40°
Precip. 98% · 0.31 in
Clouds 66%
>Wind 8 – 12 mph
Wind Dir. SE - 135°
Humidity 82%
Pressure 26.7 inHg
UV Index 2
Visibility 4.7 mi
Moon 17%
Friday
Nov 6
Temp. 58° / 44°
Feels Like 58° / 40°
Precip. 97% · 0.28 in
Clouds 65%
>Wind 8 – 12 mph
Wind Dir. SE - 135°
Humidity 83%
Pressure 26.7 inHg
UV Index 2
Visibility 4.3 mi
Moon 10%
Oblatno is located in Opština Nikšić, Montenegro, at an altitude of 860m above sea level (lat: 42.75917, lon: 19.07222). Local timezone: UTC+1, CET (Europe/Podgorica). Nearby locations: Liverovići (1 mi). Zagrad (1 mi). Kuta (3 mi).
Weather data © OpenWeather