What's the weather like in Perezville
81°F
Overcast
Sunrise
6:13 AM
Sunset
5:55 PM
Feels Like
86°F
Humidity
80%
Wind
4 mph · W
UV Index
0
Clouds
100%
Precipitation 1h
0% · 0 in
Pressure
29.9 inHg
Moon Phase
· 70%
Hourly Forecast
Weather
Temp.
Precip. 3h
Clouds
Wind
Humidity
UV Index
Visibility
Sat 31
7 PM
81°F 87°F
100%
W
4 mph 4 mph80%
—
+6 mi
10 PM
81°F 86°F
100%
N
1 mph 1 mph80%
—
+6 mi
Sun 1
1 AM
79°F —
100%
N
2 mph 2 mph83%
—
+6 mi
4 AM
79°F —
100%
N
1 mph 1 mph84%
—
+6 mi
7 AM
79°F —
77%
NE
5 mph 5 mph84%
—
+6 mi
10 AM
82°F 88°F
84%
NE
3 mph 3 mph77%
5
+6 mi
1 PM
83°F 90°F
92%
N
2 mph 2 mph76%
6
+6 mi
4 PM
82°F 88°F
20%0.01 in
83%
N
2 mph 2 mph79%
1
+6 mi
7 PM
80°F 85°F
62%0.02 in
98%
E
4 mph 4 mph84%
—
+6 mi
10 PM
80°F —
27%0.01 in
92%
E
3 mph 3 mph84%
—
+6 mi
Mon 2
1 AM
79°F —
35%0 in
84%
E
4 mph 4 mph85%
—
+6 mi
4 AM
78°F —
20%0 in
63%
NE
4 mph 4 mph85%
—
+6 mi
7 AM
79°F —
21%
NE
5 mph 6 mph84%
—
+6 mi
10 AM
82°F 89°F
19%
E
7 mph 9 mph78%
7
+6 mi
1 PM
84°F 92°F
25%0.01 in
56%
SE
8 mph 8 mph76%
7
+6 mi
4 PM
83°F 91°F
20%0 in
61%
SE
9 mph 9 mph76%
1
+6 mi
7 PM
81°F 86°F
46%0.01 in
27%
E
7 mph 9 mph82%
—
+6 mi
10 PM
80°F 85°F
42%0 in
19%
SE
6 mph 9 mph82%
—
+6 mi
Tue 3
1 AM
80°F —
54%0.02 in
8%
SE
5 mph 7 mph82%
—
+6 mi
4 AM
79°F —
100%0.04 in
11%
E
7 mph 9 mph83%
—
+6 mi
7 AM
80°F —
100%0.07 in
0%
SE
7 mph 11 mph84%
—
+6 mi
10 AM
83°F 90°F
80%0 in
1%
SE
10 mph 11 mph78%
7
+6 mi
1 PM
84°F 92°F
35%0.01 in
8%
SE
10 mph 11 mph75%
8
+6 mi
4 PM
83°F 90°F
44%0.01 in
9%
SE
9 mph 9 mph77%
1
+6 mi
7 PM
80°F 85°F
98%0.03 in
12%
SE
8 mph 11 mph84%
—
+6 mi
10 PM
80°F —
73%0.01 in
8%
E
7 mph 9 mph84%
—
+6 mi
Wed 4
1 AM
79°F —
6%
E
6 mph 7 mph85%
—
+6 mi
4 AM
78°F —
26%0 in
8%
E
6 mph 7 mph86%
—
+6 mi
7 AM
78°F —
1%
E
7 mph 9 mph84%
—
+6 mi
10 AM
82°F 88°F
0%
E
9 mph 11 mph76%
7
+6 mi
1 PM
83°F 90°F
7%
E
11 mph 11 mph74%
8
+6 mi
4 PM
82°F 89°F
9%
E
9 mph 11 mph77%
1
+6 mi
7 PM
80°F —
20%0 in
8%
E
9 mph 11 mph85%
—
+6 mi
10 PM
79°F —
5%
E
7 mph 11 mph86%
—
+6 mi
Thu 5
1 AM
79°F —
34%0 in
4%
NE
8 mph 11 mph86%
—
+6 mi
4 AM
78°F —
3%0 in
5%
NE
8 mph 11 mph86%
—
+6 mi
7 AM
79°F —
5%
E
8 mph 11 mph86%
—
+6 mi
Daily Forecast
Saturday
Oct 31
Temp. 84° / 81°
Feels Like 92° / 84°
Precip. 0% · 0 in
Clouds 100%
>Wind 5 – 9 mph
Wind Dir. S - 180°
Humidity 80%
Pressure 29.9 inHg
UV Index 6
Visibility +6 mi
Moon 70%
Sunday
Nov 1
Temp. 83° / 79°
Feels Like 90° / 79°
Precip. 62% · 0.04 in
Clouds 86%
>Wind 3 – 5 mph
Wind Dir. N - 0°
Humidity 84%
Pressure 29.8 inHg
UV Index 6
Visibility +6 mi
Moon 60%
Monday
Nov 2
Temp. 84° / 78°
Feels Like 92° / 78°
Precip. 46% · 0.03 in
Clouds 41%
>Wind 6 – 9 mph
Wind Dir. E - 90°
Humidity 85%
Pressure 29.8 inHg
UV Index 7
Visibility +6 mi
Moon 50%
Tuesday
Nov 3
Temp. 84° / 79°
Feels Like 92° / 79°
Precip. 100% · 0.19 in
Clouds 5%
>Wind 8 – 11 mph
Wind Dir. SE - 135°
Humidity 84%
Pressure 29.8 inHg
UV Index 8
Visibility +6 mi
Moon 39%
Wednesday
Nov 4
Temp. 83° / 78°
Feels Like 90° / 78°
Precip. 26% · 0.01 in
Clouds 5%
>Wind 8 – 11 mph
Wind Dir. E - 90°
Humidity 86%
Pressure 29.8 inHg
UV Index 8
Visibility +6 mi
Moon 29%
Thursday
Nov 5
Temp. 79° / 78°
Feels Like 79° / 78°
Precip. 34% · 0 in
Clouds 5%
>Wind 8 – 11 mph
Wind Dir. E - 90°
Humidity 86%
Pressure 29.8 inHg
UV Index 8
Visibility +6 mi
Moon 20%
Perezville is located in Tamuning-Tumon-Harmon Municipality, Guam, at an altitude of 40m above sea level (lat: 13.50403, lon: 144.77878). Local timezone: UTC+10, ChST (Pacific/Guam). Nearby locations: Guam Greyhound Dog Race Track (0 mi). Mariana Islands - Guam (2 mi). Tamuning-Tumon-Harmon Village (2 mi).
Weather data © OpenWeather