Pringi ( Принги )

Radar Map

What's the weather like in Pringi

46°F
Overcast

Sunrise

7:36 AM

Sunset

4:32 PM

Feels Like

43°F

Humidity

78%

Wind

6 mph · NE

UV Index

0

Clouds

100%

Precipitation 1h

0% · 0 in

Pressure

30.5 inHg

Moon Phase

· 67%

Hourly Forecast

Weather
Temp.
Precip. 3h
Clouds
Wind
Humidity
UV Index
Visibility
Sat 31
8 PM
46°F 44°F
100%
NE
6 mph 9 mph
79%
—
+6 mi
11 PM
46°F —
81%
E
2 mph 5 mph
78%
—
+6 mi
Sun 1
2 AM
46°F —
10%0 in
100%
E
2 mph 4 mph
88%
—
5.6 mi
5 AM
46°F —
44%0.01 in
100%
S
2 mph 5 mph
92%
—
0 ft
8 AM
46°F 42°F
20%0 in
100%
SW
7 mph 12 mph
89%
—
+6 mi
11 AM
47°F 43°F
69%
SW
8 mph 13 mph
71%
1
+6 mi
2 PM
48°F 45°F
99%
SW
7 mph 11 mph
66%
—
+6 mi
5 PM
47°F 43°F
100%
S
7 mph 12 mph
72%
—
+6 mi
8 PM
46°F 42°F
3%0 in
100%
S
9 mph 14 mph
77%
—
+6 mi
11 PM
46°F 41°F
100%
S
10 mph 15 mph
88%
—
+6 mi
Mon 2
2 AM
46°F 41°F
100%
S
10 mph 15 mph
89%
—
+6 mi
5 AM
45°F 40°F
57%
S
11 mph 16 mph
94%
—
+6 mi
8 AM
44°F 39°F
97%
S
11 mph 16 mph
95%
—
+6 mi
11 AM
47°F 42°F
100%
S
11 mph 16 mph
87%
—
+6 mi
2 PM
48°F 43°F
80%0 in
100%
SW
12 mph 17 mph
84%
—
+6 mi
5 PM
48°F 42°F
100%0.03 in
100%
SW
14 mph 20 mph
90%
—
4 mi
8 PM
48°F 45°F
100%0.08 in
100%
W
7 mph 13 mph
90%
—
2.3 mi
11 PM
49°F 44°F
37%0.05 in
100%
N
12 mph 17 mph
84%
—
+6 mi
Tue 3
2 AM
46°F 40°F
20%0.01 in
70%
N
12 mph 19 mph
84%
—
+6 mi
5 AM
43°F 36°F
81%
NW
14 mph 21 mph
86%
—
+6 mi
8 AM
44°F 37°F
39%
NW
15 mph 22 mph
81%
—
+6 mi
11 AM
46°F 39°F
38%
NW
16 mph 25 mph
74%
1
+6 mi
2 PM
48°F 41°F
76%0 in
100%
NW
19 mph 27 mph
79%
—
+6 mi
5 PM
49°F 42°F
20%0.01 in
38%
NW
18 mph 26 mph
74%
—
+6 mi
8 PM
46°F 38°F
0%
N
20 mph 29 mph
73%
—
+6 mi
11 PM
44°F 36°F
59%
N
18 mph 27 mph
73%
—
+6 mi
Wed 4
2 AM
43°F 35°F
64%
N
16 mph 24 mph
76%
—
+6 mi
5 AM
42°F 35°F
42%
N
14 mph 21 mph
77%
—
+6 mi
8 AM
42°F 38°F
95%
NW
6 mph 10 mph
69%
—
+6 mi
11 AM
45°F 39°F
53%0 in
100%
W
11 mph 16 mph
72%
—
+6 mi
2 PM
50°F 44°F
44%0.02 in
100%
NW
17 mph 24 mph
81%
—
+6 mi
5 PM
50°F —
20%0 in
60%
NW
18 mph 26 mph
79%
—
+6 mi
8 PM
50°F 43°F
76%
NW
19 mph 27 mph
80%
—
+6 mi
11 PM
50°F 43°F
82%
NW
19 mph 28 mph
80%
—
+6 mi
Thu 5
2 AM
50°F 43°F
62%
NW
22 mph 32 mph
80%
—
+6 mi
5 AM
50°F 43°F
3%
NW
22 mph 33 mph
82%
—
+6 mi
8 AM
49°F 42°F
1%
NW
21 mph 30 mph
80%
—
+6 mi
11 AM
49°F 42°F
4%
NW
20 mph 30 mph
75%
1
+6 mi
2 PM
49°F 42°F
23%
NW
19 mph 29 mph
68%
—
+6 mi
5 PM
49°F 42°F
0%
NW
19 mph 28 mph
66%
—
+6 mi

Daily Forecast

Saturday

Oct 31

Temp. 46° / 46°
Feels Like 46° / 43°
Precip. 0% · 0 in
Clouds 94%
>Wind 6 – 10 mph
Wind Dir. NE - 45°
Humidity 79%
Pressure 30.5 inHg
UV Index 0
Visibility +6 mi
Moon 67%

Sunday

Nov 1

Temp. 48° / 46°
Feels Like 46° / 41°
Precip. 44% · 0.01 in
Clouds 92%
>Wind 7 – 15 mph
Wind Dir. S - 180°
Humidity 92%
Pressure 30.4 inHg
UV Index 1
Visibility 0 ft
Moon 57%

Monday

Nov 2

Temp. 49° / 44°
Feels Like 45° / 39°
Precip. 100% · 0.16 in
Clouds 97%
>Wind 11 – 20 mph
Wind Dir. S - 180°
Humidity 95%
Pressure 30.3 inHg
UV Index 0
Visibility 2.3 mi
Moon 46%

Tuesday

Nov 3

Temp. 49° / 43°
Feels Like 42° / 36°
Precip. 76% · 0.02 in
Clouds 57%
>Wind 16 – 29 mph
Wind Dir. NW - 315°
Humidity 86%
Pressure 30.3 inHg
UV Index 1
Visibility +6 mi
Moon 36%

Wednesday

Nov 4

Temp. 50° / 42°
Feels Like 50° / 35°
Precip. 53% · 0.03 in
Clouds 90%
>Wind 15 – 28 mph
Wind Dir. NW - 315°
Humidity 81%
Pressure 30.3 inHg
UV Index 0
Visibility +6 mi
Moon 26%

Thursday

Nov 5

Temp. 50° / 49°
Feels Like 43° / 42°
Precip. 0% · 0 in
Clouds 9%
>Wind 21 – 33 mph
Wind Dir. NW - 315°
Humidity 82%
Pressure 30.1 inHg
UV Index 1
Visibility +6 mi
Moon 17%

Pringi is located in Harjumaa, Estonia, at an altitude of 15m above sea level (lat: 59.53459, lon: 24.79726). Local timezone: UTC+2, EET (Europe/Tallinn). Nearby locations: Rummu (0 mi). Püünsi (1 mi). Kelvingi (1 mi).

Weather data © OpenWeather