What's the weather like in Pringi
46°F
Overcast
Sunrise
7:36 AM
Sunset
4:32 PM
Feels Like
43°F
Humidity
78%
Wind
6 mph · NE
UV Index
0
Clouds
100%
Precipitation 1h
0% · 0 in
Pressure
30.5 inHg
Moon Phase
· 67%
Hourly Forecast
Weather
Temp.
Precip. 3h
Clouds
Wind
Humidity
UV Index
Visibility
Sat 31
8 PM
46°F 44°F
100%
NE
6 mph 9 mph79%
—
+6 mi
11 PM
46°F —
81%
E
2 mph 5 mph78%
—
+6 mi
Sun 1
2 AM
46°F —
10%0 in
100%
E
2 mph 4 mph88%
—
5.6 mi
5 AM
46°F —
44%0.01 in
100%
S
2 mph 5 mph92%
—
0 ft
8 AM
46°F 42°F
20%0 in
100%
SW
7 mph 12 mph89%
—
+6 mi
11 AM
47°F 43°F
69%
SW
8 mph 13 mph71%
1
+6 mi
2 PM
48°F 45°F
99%
SW
7 mph 11 mph66%
—
+6 mi
5 PM
47°F 43°F
100%
S
7 mph 12 mph72%
—
+6 mi
8 PM
46°F 42°F
3%0 in
100%
S
9 mph 14 mph77%
—
+6 mi
11 PM
46°F 41°F
100%
S
10 mph 15 mph88%
—
+6 mi
Mon 2
2 AM
46°F 41°F
100%
S
10 mph 15 mph89%
—
+6 mi
5 AM
45°F 40°F
57%
S
11 mph 16 mph94%
—
+6 mi
8 AM
44°F 39°F
97%
S
11 mph 16 mph95%
—
+6 mi
11 AM
47°F 42°F
100%
S
11 mph 16 mph87%
—
+6 mi
2 PM
48°F 43°F
80%0 in
100%
SW
12 mph 17 mph84%
—
+6 mi
5 PM
48°F 42°F
100%0.03 in
100%
SW
14 mph 20 mph90%
—
4 mi
8 PM
48°F 45°F
100%0.08 in
100%
W
7 mph 13 mph90%
—
2.3 mi
11 PM
49°F 44°F
37%0.05 in
100%
N
12 mph 17 mph84%
—
+6 mi
Tue 3
2 AM
46°F 40°F
20%0.01 in
70%
N
12 mph 19 mph84%
—
+6 mi
5 AM
43°F 36°F
81%
NW
14 mph 21 mph86%
—
+6 mi
8 AM
44°F 37°F
39%
NW
15 mph 22 mph81%
—
+6 mi
11 AM
46°F 39°F
38%
NW
16 mph 25 mph74%
1
+6 mi
2 PM
48°F 41°F
76%0 in
100%
NW
19 mph 27 mph79%
—
+6 mi
5 PM
49°F 42°F
20%0.01 in
38%
NW
18 mph 26 mph74%
—
+6 mi
8 PM
46°F 38°F
0%
N
20 mph 29 mph73%
—
+6 mi
11 PM
44°F 36°F
59%
N
18 mph 27 mph73%
—
+6 mi
Wed 4
2 AM
43°F 35°F
64%
N
16 mph 24 mph76%
—
+6 mi
5 AM
42°F 35°F
42%
N
14 mph 21 mph77%
—
+6 mi
8 AM
42°F 38°F
95%
NW
6 mph 10 mph69%
—
+6 mi
11 AM
45°F 39°F
53%0 in
100%
W
11 mph 16 mph72%
—
+6 mi
2 PM
50°F 44°F
44%0.02 in
100%
NW
17 mph 24 mph81%
—
+6 mi
5 PM
50°F —
20%0 in
60%
NW
18 mph 26 mph79%
—
+6 mi
8 PM
50°F 43°F
76%
NW
19 mph 27 mph80%
—
+6 mi
11 PM
50°F 43°F
82%
NW
19 mph 28 mph80%
—
+6 mi
Thu 5
2 AM
50°F 43°F
62%
NW
22 mph 32 mph80%
—
+6 mi
5 AM
50°F 43°F
3%
NW
22 mph 33 mph82%
—
+6 mi
8 AM
49°F 42°F
1%
NW
21 mph 30 mph80%
—
+6 mi
11 AM
49°F 42°F
4%
NW
20 mph 30 mph75%
1
+6 mi
2 PM
49°F 42°F
23%
NW
19 mph 29 mph68%
—
+6 mi
5 PM
49°F 42°F
0%
NW
19 mph 28 mph66%
—
+6 mi
Daily Forecast
Saturday
Oct 31
Temp. 46° / 46°
Feels Like 46° / 43°
Precip. 0% · 0 in
Clouds 94%
>Wind 6 – 10 mph
Wind Dir. NE - 45°
Humidity 79%
Pressure 30.5 inHg
UV Index 0
Visibility +6 mi
Moon 67%
Sunday
Nov 1
Temp. 48° / 46°
Feels Like 46° / 41°
Precip. 44% · 0.01 in
Clouds 92%
>Wind 7 – 15 mph
Wind Dir. S - 180°
Humidity 92%
Pressure 30.4 inHg
UV Index 1
Visibility 0 ft
Moon 57%
Monday
Nov 2
Temp. 49° / 44°
Feels Like 45° / 39°
Precip. 100% · 0.16 in
Clouds 97%
>Wind 11 – 20 mph
Wind Dir. S - 180°
Humidity 95%
Pressure 30.3 inHg
UV Index 0
Visibility 2.3 mi
Moon 46%
Tuesday
Nov 3
Temp. 49° / 43°
Feels Like 42° / 36°
Precip. 76% · 0.02 in
Clouds 57%
>Wind 16 – 29 mph
Wind Dir. NW - 315°
Humidity 86%
Pressure 30.3 inHg
UV Index 1
Visibility +6 mi
Moon 36%
Wednesday
Nov 4
Temp. 50° / 42°
Feels Like 50° / 35°
Precip. 53% · 0.03 in
Clouds 90%
>Wind 15 – 28 mph
Wind Dir. NW - 315°
Humidity 81%
Pressure 30.3 inHg
UV Index 0
Visibility +6 mi
Moon 26%
Thursday
Nov 5
Temp. 50° / 49°
Feels Like 43° / 42°
Precip. 0% · 0 in
Clouds 9%
>Wind 21 – 33 mph
Wind Dir. NW - 315°
Humidity 82%
Pressure 30.1 inHg
UV Index 1
Visibility +6 mi
Moon 17%
Pringi is located in Harjumaa, Estonia, at an altitude of 15m above sea level (lat: 59.53459, lon: 24.79726). Local timezone: UTC+2, EET (Europe/Tallinn). Nearby locations: Rummu (0 mi). Püünsi (1 mi). Kelvingi (1 mi).
Weather data © OpenWeather