What's the weather like in Rosehall

83°F
Overcast

Sunrise

5:57 AM

Sunset

5:39 PM

Feels Like

91°F

Humidity

81%

Wind

5 mph · E

UV Index

0

Clouds

87%

Precipitation 1h

8% · 0 in

Pressure

29.8 inHg

Moon Phase

· 70%

Hourly Forecast

Weather
Temp.
Precip. 3h
Clouds
Wind
Humidity
UV Index
Visibility
Sat 31
5 AM
83°F 91°F
86%
E
5 mph 7 mph
81%
—
+6 mi
8 AM
84°F 93°F
8%0 in
97%
E
6 mph 9 mph
78%
2
+6 mi
11 AM
86°F 95°F
27%0 in
47%
E
6 mph 8 mph
73%
8
+6 mi
2 PM
86°F 95°F
20%0 in
62%
E
6 mph 7 mph
72%
5
+6 mi
5 PM
84°F 92°F
2%0 in
99%
E
9 mph 12 mph
77%
—
+6 mi
8 PM
83°F 92°F
4%0 in
98%
E
7 mph 10 mph
83%
—
+6 mi
11 PM
84°F 94°F
22%0 in
90%
E
11 mph 14 mph
81%
—
+6 mi
Sun 1
2 AM
83°F 93°F
49%0 in
23%
E
11 mph 14 mph
82%
—
+6 mi
5 AM
82°F 91°F
70%0 in
32%
E
12 mph 16 mph
84%
—
+6 mi
8 AM
83°F 92°F
47%0 in
39%
E
11 mph 14 mph
81%
2
+6 mi
11 AM
85°F 95°F
39%0.01 in
80%
E
10 mph 12 mph
77%
7
+6 mi
2 PM
85°F 95°F
43%0.01 in
96%
E
6 mph 8 mph
74%
4
+6 mi
5 PM
83°F 92°F
39%0.01 in
91%
E
8 mph 11 mph
81%
—
+6 mi
8 PM
81°F 87°F
100%0.03 in
97%
E
13 mph 18 mph
84%
—
2.4 mi
11 PM
82°F 89°F
65%0.05 in
96%
SE
12 mph 16 mph
86%
—
+6 mi
Mon 2
2 AM
82°F 89°F
22%0.02 in
11%
E
4 mph 6 mph
85%
—
+6 mi
5 AM
83°F 92°F
44%0 in
72%
E
7 mph 9 mph
84%
—
+6 mi
8 AM
84°F 95°F
21%0 in
75%
E
6 mph 7 mph
80%
2
+6 mi
11 AM
85°F 95°F
66%0 in
97%
E
8 mph 10 mph
75%
6
+6 mi
2 PM
85°F 94°F
65%0.01 in
73%
E
5 mph 8 mph
75%
4
+6 mi
5 PM
85°F 95°F
34%0 in
63%
E
8 mph 11 mph
76%
—
+6 mi
8 PM
84°F 94°F
14%0 in
17%
E
7 mph 10 mph
81%
—
+6 mi
11 PM
83°F 92°F
54%0 in
32%
E
5 mph 7 mph
83%
—
+6 mi
Tue 3
2 AM
82°F 90°F
33%0.02 in
57%
E
6 mph 9 mph
86%
—
+6 mi
5 AM
82°F 91°F
87%0 in
56%
E
8 mph 11 mph
83%
—
+6 mi

Daily Forecast

Saturday

Oct 31

Temp. 86° / 82°
Feels Like 95° / 90°
Precip. 36% · 0.01 in
Clouds 76%
>Wind 8 – 16 mph
Wind Dir. E - 90°
Humidity 85%
Pressure 29.8 inHg
UV Index 8
Visibility +6 mi
Moon 64%

Sunday

Nov 1

Temp. 85° / 81°
Feels Like 95° / 87°
Precip. 100% · 0.11 in
Clouds 74%
>Wind 11 – 18 mph
Wind Dir. E - 90°
Humidity 86%
Pressure 29.8 inHg
UV Index 7
Visibility 2.4 mi
Moon 54%

Monday

Nov 2

Temp. 85° / 82°
Feels Like 95° / 89°
Precip. 66% · 0.03 in
Clouds 70%
>Wind 6 – 11 mph
Wind Dir. E - 90°
Humidity 85%
Pressure 29.8 inHg
UV Index 6
Visibility +6 mi
Moon 43%

Tuesday

Nov 3

Temp. 85° / 82°
Feels Like 95° / 90°
Precip. 89% · 0.19 in
Clouds 68%
>Wind 9 – 16 mph
Wind Dir. E - 90°
Humidity 86%
Pressure 29.8 inHg
UV Index 6
Visibility 5.6 mi
Moon 33%

Wednesday

Nov 4

Temp. 85° / 83°
Feels Like 95° / 91°
Precip. 85% · 0.15 in
Clouds 77%
>Wind 14 – 17 mph
Wind Dir. E - 90°
Humidity 79%
Pressure 29.8 inHg
UV Index 6
Visibility 5.6 mi
Moon 23%

Thursday

Nov 5

Temp. 85° / 83°
Feels Like 96° / 91°
Precip. 0% · 0 in
Clouds 68%
>Wind 15 – 17 mph
Wind Dir. E - 90°
Humidity 80%
Pressure 29.8 inHg
UV Index 6
Visibility 5.3 mi
Moon 15%

Friday

Nov 6

Temp. 85° / 83°
Feels Like 96° / 91°
Precip. 0% · 0 in
Clouds 64%
>Wind 15 – 17 mph
Wind Dir. E - 90°
Humidity 81%
Pressure 29.8 inHg
UV Index 6
Visibility 5 mi
Moon 8%

Rosehall is located in Saint David Parish, Saint Vincent and the Grenadines, at an altitude of 341m above sea level (lat: 13.27255, lon: -61.24228). Local timezone: UTC-4, AST (America/St_Vincent). Nearby locations: Petit Bordel (1 mi). Chateaubelair (1 mi). Friendship (1 mi).

Weather data © OpenWeather