What's the weather like in Soline
52°F
Heavy Showers & Drizzle
Sunrise
6:18 AM
Sunset
4:43 PM
Feels Like
52°F
Humidity
93%
Wind
4 mph · NE
UV Index
0
Clouds
100%
Precipitation 1h
87% · 0.02 in
Pressure
28.8 inHg
Moon Phase
· 66%
Hourly Forecast
Weather
Temp.
Precip. 3h
Clouds
Wind
Humidity
UV Index
Visibility
Sat 31
10 PM
51°F —
87%0.07 in
100%
NE
5 mph 11 mph94%
—
1.2 mi
Sun 1
1 AM
50°F 48°F
100%0.24 in
100%
NE
4 mph 10 mph96%
—
1.8 mi
4 AM
49°F 47°F
81%0.15 in
100%
NE
4 mph 10 mph97%
—
4.3 mi
7 AM
49°F 47°F
25%0.01 in
100%
NE
5 mph 11 mph92%
—
+6 mi
10 AM
54°F —
66%0 in
96%
NE
5 mph 13 mph81%
2
4.3 mi
1 PM
56°F —
100%0.09 in
93%
NE
5 mph 12 mph90%
1
2.4 mi
4 PM
53°F —
90%0.24 in
89%
N
5 mph 11 mph97%
—
4 mi
7 PM
50°F 48°F
27%0.01 in
80%
NE
6 mph 12 mph90%
—
+6 mi
10 PM
46°F 42°F
79%
NE
7 mph 16 mph85%
—
+6 mi
Mon 2
1 AM
44°F 40°F
2%0 in
98%
NE
7 mph 14 mph82%
—
4.3 mi
4 AM
45°F 42°F
22%0.01 in
100%
NE
6 mph 12 mph87%
—
+6 mi
7 AM
46°F 43°F
2%0 in
97%
NE
6 mph 13 mph85%
—
+6 mi
10 AM
55°F —
73%0.01 in
100%
NE
5 mph 12 mph82%
2
3.6 mi
1 PM
57°F —
35%0.06 in
92%
NE
7 mph 18 mph87%
2
+6 mi
4 PM
58°F —
54%
NE
6 mph 17 mph63%
—
+6 mi
7 PM
54°F —
64%
NE
11 mph 27 mph59%
—
+6 mi
10 PM
55°F —
97%
NE
13 mph 31 mph57%
—
+6 mi
Tue 3
1 AM
55°F —
19%0 in
100%
NE
12 mph 29 mph59%
—
+6 mi
4 AM
53°F —
58%0 in
92%
NE
9 mph 24 mph66%
—
+6 mi
7 AM
54°F —
8%0 in
96%
NE
9 mph 22 mph60%
—
+6 mi
10 AM
56°F —
4%0 in
100%
NE
8 mph 20 mph58%
2
+6 mi
1 PM
54°F —
82%0.01 in
100%
NE
9 mph 21 mph70%
1
5.9 mi
Daily Forecast
Saturday
Oct 31
Temp. 61° / 51°
Feels Like 61° / 51°
Precip. 87% · 0.1 in
Clouds 89%
>Wind 5 – 16 mph
Wind Dir. NE - 45°
Humidity 94%
Pressure 28.9 inHg
UV Index 2
Visibility 1.2 mi
Moon 67%
Sunday
Nov 1
Temp. 56° / 46°
Feels Like 56° / 42°
Precip. 100% · 0.72 in
Clouds 94%
>Wind 5 – 16 mph
Wind Dir. NE - 45°
Humidity 97%
Pressure 28.7 inHg
UV Index 2
Visibility 1.8 mi
Moon 56%
Monday
Nov 2
Temp. 58° / 44°
Feels Like 58° / 40°
Precip. 73% · 0.08 in
Clouds 86%
>Wind 7 – 31 mph
Wind Dir. NE - 45°
Humidity 87%
Pressure 28.6 inHg
UV Index 2
Visibility 3.6 mi
Moon 46%
Tuesday
Nov 3
Temp. 56° / 53°
Feels Like 56° / 53°
Precip. 82% · 0.01 in
Clouds 98%
>Wind 9 – 29 mph
Wind Dir. NE - 45°
Humidity 70%
Pressure 28.6 inHg
UV Index 2
Visibility 5.9 mi
Moon 35%
Wednesday
Nov 4
Temp. 65° / 58°
Feels Like 65° / 58°
Precip. 97% · 0.28 in
Clouds 67%
>Wind 11 – 16 mph
Wind Dir. S - 180°
Humidity 76%
Pressure 28.9 inHg
UV Index 2
Visibility +6 mi
Moon 25%
Thursday
Nov 5
Temp. 65° / 57°
Feels Like 65° / 57°
Precip. 98% · 0.28 in
Clouds 67%
>Wind 11 – 16 mph
Wind Dir. SE - 135°
Humidity 77%
Pressure 28.9 inHg
UV Index 2
Visibility 5.3 mi
Moon 17%
Friday
Nov 6
Temp. 65° / 57°
Feels Like 65° / 57°
Precip. 98% · 0.31 in
Clouds 65%
>Wind 10 – 15 mph
Wind Dir. SE - 135°
Humidity 78%
Pressure 28.9 inHg
UV Index 2
Visibility 4.7 mi
Moon 10%
Soline is located in Dubrovnik-Neretva County, Croatia, at an altitude of 85m above sea level (lat: 42.61472, lon: 18.22222). Local timezone: UTC+1, CET (Europe/Zagreb). Nearby locations: Plat (1 mi). Zavrelje (1 mi). Mlini (1 mi).
Weather data © OpenWeather