What's the weather like in Uray
43°F
Overcast
Sunrise
7:58 AM
Sunset
4:50 PM
Feels Like
38°F
Humidity
75%
Wind
8 mph · W
UV Index
0
Clouds
100%
Precipitation 1h
0% · 0 in
Pressure
30 inHg
Moon Phase
· 70%
Hourly Forecast
Weather
Temp.
Precip. 3h
Clouds
Wind
Humidity
UV Index
Visibility
Sat 31
2 PM
44°F 40°F
100%
W
8 mph 18 mph72%
—
+6 mi
5 PM
42°F 37°F
100%
W
8 mph 20 mph78%
—
+6 mi
8 PM
42°F 36°F
100%
W
11 mph 24 mph77%
—
+6 mi
11 PM
42°F 37°F
12%0 in
100%
W
10 mph 17 mph79%
—
+6 mi
Sun 1
2 AM
41°F 35°F
28%0 in
100%
W
10 mph 14 mph80%
—
+6 mi
5 AM
41°F 35°F
40%0.01 in
100%
W
9 mph 14 mph89%
—
+6 mi
8 AM
41°F 36°F
80%0.02 in
100%
NW
7 mph 12 mph93%
—
+6 mi
11 AM
41°F 36°F
100%0.02 in
100%
NW
7 mph 13 mph89%
—
+6 mi
2 PM
41°F 35°F
28%0.01 in
100%
NW
9 mph 14 mph87%
—
+6 mi
5 PM
40°F 35°F
36%0.02 in
100%
N
7 mph 13 mph92%
—
+6 mi
8 PM
40°F 34°F
52%0.01 in
100%
N
8 mph 14 mph88%
—
+6 mi
11 PM
39°F 34°F
40%0 in
100%
N
7 mph 14 mph87%
—
+6 mi
Mon 2
2 AM
39°F 35°F
98%
NW
6 mph 11 mph88%
—
+6 mi
5 AM
39°F 35°F
99%
NW
6 mph 13 mph88%
—
+6 mi
8 AM
39°F 34°F
24%0.01 in
100%
NW
6 mph 12 mph89%
—
+6 mi
11 AM
39°F 33°F
100%
W
8 mph 12 mph78%
—
+6 mi
2 PM
40°F 34°F
96%
W
9 mph 15 mph63%
—
+6 mi
5 PM
38°F 31°F
98%
W
11 mph 21 mph71%
—
+6 mi
8 PM
38°F 31°F
100%
SW
11 mph 21 mph73%
—
+6 mi
11 PM
37°F 29°F
100%
SW
12 mph 29 mph74%
—
+6 mi
Tue 3
2 AM
36°F 27°F
100%
W
13 mph 29 mph80%
—
+6 mi
5 AM
35°F 26°F
100%
W
12 mph 27 mph85%
—
+6 mi
8 AM
36°F 27°F
96%
W
12 mph 23 mph83%
—
+6 mi
11 AM
38°F 31°F
98%
W
11 mph 19 mph79%
—
+6 mi
2 PM
39°F 33°F
100%
NW
8 mph 14 mph77%
—
+6 mi
5 PM
37°F 33°F
100%
W
5 mph 9 mph82%
—
+6 mi
8 PM
37°F 34°F
100%
SW
4 mph 6 mph84%
—
+6 mi
11 PM
37°F 33°F
100%
SW
4 mph 7 mph85%
—
+6 mi
Wed 4
2 AM
36°F 31°F
100%
S
5 mph 9 mph91%
—
+6 mi
5 AM
35°F 30°F
100%
S
6 mph 11 mph89%
—
+6 mi
8 AM
35°F 29°F
100%
S
7 mph 16 mph84%
—
+6 mi
11 AM
36°F 28°F
100%
S
9 mph 20 mph91%
—
3.2 mi
2 PM
39°F 31°F
99%
S
12 mph 22 mph73%
—
+6 mi
5 PM
37°F 29°F
99%
S
13 mph 25 mph81%
—
+6 mi
8 PM
36°F 28°F
40%0 in
100%
S
12 mph 27 mph90%
—
2.1 mi
11 PM
36°F 28°F
44%0.01 in
100%
S
11 mph 24 mph96%
—
92 ft
Thu 5
2 AM
36°F 28°F
92%0.03 in
100%
SW
11 mph 23 mph96%
—
95 ft
5 AM
37°F 30°F
92%0.02 in
100%
SW
9 mph 18 mph97%
—
164 ft
Daily Forecast
Saturday
Oct 31
Temp. 44° / 40°
Feels Like 40° / 35°
Precip. 28% · 0 in
Clouds 98%
>Wind 8 – 24 mph
Wind Dir. W - 270°
Humidity 79%
Pressure 30 inHg
UV Index 0
Visibility +6 mi
Moon 68%
Sunday
Nov 1
Temp. 41° / 39°
Feels Like 36° / 34°
Precip. 100% · 0.09 in
Clouds 100%
>Wind 8 – 14 mph
Wind Dir. NW - 315°
Humidity 93%
Pressure 29.9 inHg
UV Index 0
Visibility +6 mi
Moon 58%
Monday
Nov 2
Temp. 40° / 37°
Feels Like 35° / 29°
Precip. 24% · 0.01 in
Clouds 99%
>Wind 9 – 29 mph
Wind Dir. NW - 315°
Humidity 89%
Pressure 30 inHg
UV Index 0
Visibility +6 mi
Moon 47%
Tuesday
Nov 3
Temp. 39° / 35°
Feels Like 34° / 26°
Precip. 0% · 0 in
Clouds 99%
>Wind 9 – 29 mph
Wind Dir. W - 270°
Humidity 85%
Pressure 29.9 inHg
UV Index 0
Visibility +6 mi
Moon 37%
Wednesday
Nov 4
Temp. 39° / 35°
Feels Like 31° / 28°
Precip. 44% · 0.01 in
Clouds 100%
>Wind 9 – 27 mph
Wind Dir. S - 180°
Humidity 96%
Pressure 29.7 inHg
UV Index 0
Visibility 92 ft
Moon 27%
Thursday
Nov 5
Temp. 37° / 36°
Feels Like 31° / 28°
Precip. 100% · 0.13 in
Clouds 100%
>Wind 9 – 23 mph
Wind Dir. SW - 225°
Humidity 99%
Pressure 29.5 inHg
UV Index 0
Visibility 0 ft
Moon 18%
Uray is located in Khanty-Mansia, Russia, at an altitude of 57m above sea level (lat: 60.13044, lon: 64.78896). Local timezone: UTC+5, +05 (Asia/Yekaterinburg). Nearby locations: Uray Airport (4 mi).
Weather data © OpenWeather