What's the weather like in Zekeriya
61°F
Rain
Sunrise
7:33 AM
Sunset
6:01 PM
Feels Like
61°F
Humidity
77%
Wind
11 mph · SE
UV Index
2
Clouds
63%
Precipitation 1h
78% · 0.01 in
Pressure
30 inHg
Moon Phase
· 61%
Hourly Forecast
Weather
Temp.
Precip. 3h
Clouds
Wind
Humidity
UV Index
Visibility
Sun 1
12 PM
63°F —
78%0.02 in
63%
SE
11 mph 14 mph77%
3
6.8 mi
3 PM
63°F —
78%0.02 in
62%
SE
11 mph 14 mph77%
2
7.1 mi
6 PM
62°F —
78%0.02 in
62%
SE
11 mph 14 mph77%
—
7.5 mi
9 PM
60°F —
73%0.02 in
61%
SE
11 mph 14 mph77%
—
7.8 mi
Mon 2
12 AM
58°F —
65%0.01 in
61%
SE
11 mph 14 mph77%
—
8.1 mi
3 AM
56°F —
61%0.01 in
60%
SE
10 mph 14 mph76%
—
8.4 mi
6 AM
56°F —
61%0.01 in
59%
SE
10 mph 14 mph76%
—
8.7 mi
9 AM
57°F —
61%0.01 in
59%
SE
10 mph 14 mph76%
—
9 mi
12 PM
63°F —
61%0.01 in
58%
SE
10 mph 14 mph76%
3
9.3 mi
3 PM
63°F —
61%0.01 in
58%
SE
10 mph 14 mph76%
2
9.4 mi
6 PM
62°F —
61%0.01 in
58%
SE
10 mph 14 mph76%
—
9.5 mi
9 PM
60°F —
59%0.01 in
57%
SE
10 mph 14 mph76%
—
9.6 mi
Tue 3
12 AM
58°F —
57%0.01 in
57%
SE
10 mph 14 mph76%
—
9.6 mi
3 AM
57°F —
56%0.01 in
57%
SE
10 mph 14 mph76%
—
9.7 mi
6 AM
56°F —
56%0.01 in
57%
SE
10 mph 14 mph76%
—
9.8 mi
9 AM
57°F —
56%0.01 in
56%
SE
10 mph 14 mph76%
—
9.9 mi
12 PM
64°F —
56%0.01 in
56%
SE
10 mph 14 mph76%
3
9.9 mi
Daily Forecast
Sunday
Nov 1
Temp. 63° / 57°
Feels Like 63° / 57°
Precip. 78% · 0.12 in
Clouds 62%
>Wind 11 – 14 mph
Wind Dir. SE - 135°
Humidity 77%
Pressure 30 inHg
UV Index 3
Visibility 6.5 mi
Moon 57%
Monday
Nov 2
Temp. 63° / 56°
Feels Like 63° / 56°
Precip. 65% · 0.07 in
Clouds 58%
>Wind 10 – 14 mph
Wind Dir. SE - 135°
Humidity 77%
Pressure 30 inHg
UV Index 3
Visibility 8.1 mi
Moon 46%
Tuesday
Nov 3
Temp. 64° / 56°
Feels Like 64° / 56°
Precip. 57% · 0.06 in
Clouds 56%
>Wind 10 – 14 mph
Wind Dir. SE - 135°
Humidity 76%
Pressure 29.9 inHg
UV Index 3
Visibility 9.6 mi
Moon 36%
Wednesday
Nov 4
Temp. 65° / 57°
Feels Like 65° / 57°
Precip. 0% · 0 in
Clouds 51%
>Wind 11 – 15 mph
Wind Dir. SE - 135°
Humidity 76%
Pressure 29.9 inHg
UV Index 3
Visibility 9.3 mi
Moon 26%
Thursday
Nov 5
Temp. 65° / 58°
Feels Like 65° / 58°
Precip. 0% · 0 in
Clouds 57%
>Wind 12 – 16 mph
Wind Dir. SE - 135°
Humidity 78%
Pressure 29.9 inHg
UV Index 3
Visibility 7.5 mi
Moon 17%
Friday
Nov 6
Temp. 64° / 58°
Feels Like 64° / 58°
Precip. 0% · 0 in
Clouds 63%
>Wind 12 – 16 mph
Wind Dir. E - 90°
Humidity 80%
Pressure 29.9 inHg
UV Index 2
Visibility 7.5 mi
Moon 10%
Saturday
Nov 7
Temp. 64° / 58°
Feels Like 64° / 58°
Precip. 0% · 0 in
Clouds 67%
>Wind 11 – 15 mph
Wind Dir. E - 90°
Humidity 79%
Pressure 30 inHg
UV Index 2
Visibility 8.1 mi
Moon 5%
Zekeriya is located in Istanbul, Turkey, at an altitude of 120m above sea level (lat: 41.19806, lon: 29.03028). Local timezone: UTC+3, +03 (Europe/Istanbul). Nearby locations: Uskumruköy (2 mi). Bahçeköy (2 mi). Kumköy (3 mi).
Weather data © OpenWeather